Train K941/K944 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K941/K944 Travel Time 25h53m u
p
d
a
t
e
温州-贵阳(2day)
Arrival 温州 Departure 贵阳 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1924Km
Arr. Time 07:30 Dep. Time 09:23 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY585/US$86
Lower bunk CNY611/US$90
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY370US$54
Middle bunk CNY383/US$56
Lower bunk CNY397/US$58
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY217/US$32
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K941/K944 1 WenZhou (温州) Departure Station 07:30 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K941/K944 2 QingTian (青田) 08:23 08:25 53m 57 US$2US$8/9/10US$13/14
K941/K944 3 LiShui (丽水) 09:26 09:28 1h56m 136 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K941/K944 4 JinYun (缙云) 10:01 10:03 2h31m 168 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K941/K944 5 YongKang (永康) 10:34 10:36 3h4m 201 US$3US$8/8/8US$12/12
K941/K944 6 WuYi (武义) 10:56 11:01 3h26m 222 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K941/K944 7 JinHua (金华) 11:44 11:56 4h14m 262 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
K941/K944 8 QuZhou (衢州) 12:48 12:51 5h18m 348 US$8US$14/15/16US$22/23
K941/K944 9 YuShan (玉山) 13:54 13:58 6h24m 429 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
K941/K944 10 ShangRao (上饶) 14:20 14:24 6h50m 459 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K941/K944 11 GuiXi (贵溪) 15:25 15:30 7h55m 554 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K941/K944 12 YingTan (鹰潭) 15:47 15:53 8h17m 575 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K941/K944 13 XinYu (新余) 18:15 18:20 10h45m 821 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K941/K944 14 PingXiang (萍乡) 19:36 19:41 12h6m 946 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K941/K944 15 LiLing (醴陵) 20:06 20:09 12h36m 985 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K941/K944 16 ZhuZhou (株洲) 20:44 20:51 13h14m 1027 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K941/K944 17 XiangTan (湘潭) 21:16 21:20 13h46m 1053 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K941/K944 18 LouDi (娄底) 22:27 22:33 14h57m 1153 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K941/K944 19 HuaiHua (怀化) 02:30 02:45 19h0m 1467 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K941/K944 20 KaiLi (凯里) 06:40 06:46 23h10m 1736 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K941/K944 21 FuQuan (福泉) 07:35 07:41 24h5m 1796 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
K941/K944 22 GuiYang (贵阳) 09:23 Final arrival 25h53m 1924 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90