Train K941/K944 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K941/K944 Travel Time 25h2m u
p
d
a
t
e
青田-贵阳(2day)
Arrival 青田 Departure 贵阳 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1867Km
Arr. Time 08:25 Dep. Time 09:27 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY585/US$82
Lower bunk CNY611/US$86
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY370US$52
Middle bunk CNY383/US$54
Lower bunk CNY397/US$56
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY217/US$31
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K941/K944 1 QingTian (青田) Departure Station 08:25 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K941/K944 2 LiShui (丽水) 09:26 09:28 1h1m 79 US$2US$8/9/10US$13/13
K941/K944 3 JinYun (缙云) 10:01 10:03 1h36m 111 US$3US$9/10/11US$14/15
K941/K944 4 YongKang (永康) 10:34 10:36 2h9m 144 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K941/K944 5 WuYi (武义) 10:56 11:01 2h31m 165 US$3US$10/11/12US$15/16
K941/K944 6 JinHua (金华) 11:44 12:00 3h19m 205 US$5US$11/12/13US$17/18
K941/K944 7 QuZhou (衢州) 12:54 12:57 4h29m 291 US$6US$13/14/15US$19/20
K941/K944 8 YuShan (玉山) 13:54 13:58 5h29m 372 US$8US$14/15/16US$21/23
K941/K944 9 ShangRao (上饶) 14:20 14:24 5h55m 402 US$9US$16/17/18US$23/25
K941/K944 10 GuiXi (贵溪) 15:25 15:30 7h0m 497 US$10US$18/20/21US$28/29
K941/K944 11 YingTan (鹰潭) 15:47 15:53 7h22m 518 US$10US$18/20/21US$28/29
K941/K944 12 XinYu (新余) 18:15 18:20 9h50m 764 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K941/K944 13 PingXiang (萍乡) 19:33 19:41 11h8m 889 US$16US$28/31/32US$44/47
K941/K944 14 LiLing (醴陵) 20:13 20:16 11h48m 928 US$17US$29/32/34US$46/48
K941/K944 15 ZhuZhou (株洲) 20:44 20:55 12h19m 970 US$17US$30/33/35US$47/50
K941/K944 16 XiangTan (湘潭) 21:20 21:25 12h55m 996 US$18US$31/35/36US$49/52
K941/K944 17 LouDi (娄底) 22:32 22:38 14h7m 1095 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K941/K944 18 HuaiHua (怀化) 02:43 03:03 18h18m 1410 US$24US$42/46/48US$65/69
K941/K944 19 ZhenYuan (镇远) 05:32 05:35 21h7m 1591 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K941/K944 20 KaiLi (凯里) 06:47 06:50 22h22m 1679 US$28US$47/52/55US$75/79
K941/K944 21 FuQuan (福泉) 07:39 07:45 23h14m 1739 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K941/K944 22 GuiYang (贵阳) 09:27 Final arrival 25h2m 1867 US$30US$51/56/59US$81/85