Train K9411 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K9411 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
巴中-重庆(0day)
Arrival 巴中 Departure 重庆 Train Types Fast train Distance 447Km
Arr. Time 15:12 Dep. Time 22:56 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
K9411 1 BaZhong (巴中) Departure Station 15:12 -1m 0
K9411 2 PingChang (平昌) 16:01 16:10 -1m 52
K9411 3 ShiTi (石梯) 16:48 16:50 -1m 90
K9411 4 DaZhou (达州) 17:42 18:14 -1m 142
K9411 5 DuShi (渡市) 18:41 18:45 -1m 169
K9411 6 SanHuiZhen (三汇镇) 18:58 19:03 -1m 182
K9411 7 QuXian (渠县) 19:26 19:29 -1m 215
K9411 8 GuangAn (广安) 19:59 20:02 -1m 253
K9411 9 ChongQing (重庆) 22:56 Final arrival -1m 447