Train K9412/K9413 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K9412/K9413 Travel Time 5h16m u
p
d
a
t
e
重庆北-巴中(1day)
Arrival 重庆北 Departure 巴中 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 384Km
Arr. Time 11:03 Dep. Time 16:19 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY100.5US$15
Middle bunk CNY105.5/US$16
Lower bunk CNY108.5/US$16
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY54.5/US$8
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard Sleeper
K9412/K9413 1 ChongQingBei (重庆北) Departure Station 11:03 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0
K9412/K9413 2 GuangAn (广安) 12:22 12:27 1h19m 131 US$3US$10/11/11
K9412/K9413 3 QuXian (渠县) 12:55 12:58 1h52m 169 US$4US$10/11/12
K9412/K9413 4 SanHuiZhen (三汇镇) 13:20 13:23 2h17m 202 US$5US$12/12/13
K9412/K9413 5 DuShi (渡市) 13:36 13:41 2h33m 215 US$5US$12/12/13
K9412/K9413 6 DaZhou (达州) 14:05 14:32 3h2m 242 US$6US$13/13/14
K9412/K9413 7 PingChang (平昌) 15:40 15:43 4h37m 332 US$7US$14/15/15
K9412/K9413 8 BaZhong (巴中) 16:19 Final arrival 5h16m 384 US$8US$15/16/16