Train K9415 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K9415 Travel Time 7h10m u
p
d
a
t
e
巴中-成都(1day)
Arrival 巴中 Departure 成都 Train Types Fast train Distance 516Km
Arr. Time 06:50 Dep. Time 14:00 Date of last update version 2020-1-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY177US$25
Middle bunk CNY184/US$26
Lower bunk CNY189/US$27
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY93/US$13
Soft CNY148/US$21
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat priceHard Sleeper
K9415 1 BaZhong (巴中) Departure Station 06:50 0m 0 US$0US$0US$0/0/0
K9415 2 PingChang (平昌) 07:26 07:29 36m 52 US$2US$2US$8/9/9
K9415 3 ShiTi (石梯) 08:04 08:08 1h14m 90 US$0US$0US$0/0/0
K9415 4 DaZhou (达州) 09:04 09:33 2h14m 142 US$3US$5US$10/10/11
K9415 5 SanHuiZhen (三汇镇) 10:01 10:03 3h11m 182 US$4US$6US$10/11/12
K9415 6 YingShan (营山) 10:47 10:51 3h57m 243 US$6US$9US$13/14/14
K9415 7 NanChong (南充) 11:30 11:35 4h40m 301 US$8US$13US$15/16/16
K9415 8 PengXi (蓬溪) 12:02 12:13 5h12m 345 US$9US$0US$18/19/19
K9415 9 ChengDu (成都) 14:00 Final arrival 7h10m 516 US$13US$21US$25/26/27