Train K9416/K9417 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K9416/K9417 Travel Time 7h38m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都东-巴中(1day)
Arrival 成都东 Departure 巴中 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 514Km
Arr. Time 14:55 Dep. Time 22:33 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY177US$26
Middle bunk CNY184/US$27
Lower bunk CNY189/US$28
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY93/US$14
Soft CNY148/US$22
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat priceHard Sleeper
K9416/K9417 1 ChengDuDong (成都东) Departure Station 14:55 0m 0 US$0US$0US$0/0/0
K9416/K9417 2 NanChong (南充) 17:01 17:04 2h6m 213 US$5US$0US$12/13/13
K9416/K9417 3 YingShan (营山) 17:40 17:48 2h45m 271 US$7US$0US$15/15/16
K9416/K9417 4 TuXi (土溪) 18:35 18:39 3h40m 322 US$10US$15US$19/20/20
K9416/K9417 5 SanHuiZhen (三汇镇) 18:52 18:55 3h57m 332 US$10US$16US$20/20/21
K9416/K9417 6 DaZhou (达州) 19:22 20:00 4h27m 372 US$9US$0US$18/19/19
K9416/K9417 7 PingChang (平昌) 21:42 21:46 6h47m 462 US$12US$20US$23/24/25
K9416/K9417 8 BaZhong (巴中) 22:33 Final arrival 7h38m 514 US$14US$22US$26/27/28