Train K9416/K9417 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K9416/K9417 Travel Time 7h38m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都东-巴中(1day)
Arrival 成都东 Departure 巴中 Train Types Fast train Distance 514Km
Arr. Time 14:55 Dep. Time 22:33 Date of last update version 2020-1-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY177US$25
Middle bunk CNY184/US$26
Lower bunk CNY189/US$27
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY93/US$13
Soft CNY148/US$21
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat priceHard Sleeper
K9416/K9417 1 ChengDuDong (成都东) Departure Station 14:55 0m 0 US$0US$0US$0/0/0
K9416/K9417 2 NanChong (南充) 16:59 17:05 2h4m 213 US$5US$0US$11/12/12
K9416/K9417 3 YingShan (营山) 17:43 17:48 2h48m 271 US$7US$0US$14/15/15
K9416/K9417 4 SanHuiZhen (三汇镇) 18:46 18:49 3h51m 332 US$10US$15US$19/20/20
K9416/K9417 5 DaZhou (达州) 19:16 20:00 4h21m 372 US$9US$0US$18/18/19
K9416/K9417 6 PingChang (平昌) 21:42 21:46 6h47m 462 US$12US$19US$22/23/24
K9416/K9417 7 BaZhong (巴中) 22:33 Final arrival 7h38m 514 US$13US$21US$25/26/27