Train K9417/K9416 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K9417/K9416 Travel Time 7h38m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都东-巴中(1day)
Arrival 成都东 Departure 巴中 Train Types Fast train Distance 514Km
Arr. Time 14:55 Dep. Time 22:33 Date of last update version 2018-7-5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
K9417/K9416 1 ChengDuDong (成都东) Departure Station 14:55 0m 0
K9417/K9416 2 NanChong (南充) 17:01 17:04 2h6m 213
K9417/K9416 3 YingShan (营山) 17:40 17:48 2h45m 271
K9417/K9416 4 TuXi (土溪) 18:35 18:39 3h40m 322
K9417/K9416 5 SanHuiZhen (三汇镇) 18:52 18:55 3h57m 332
K9417/K9416 6 DaZhou (达州) 19:22 20:00 4h27m 372
K9417/K9416 7 PingChang (平昌) 21:42 21:46 6h47m 462
K9417/K9416 8 BaZhong (巴中) 22:33 Final arrival 7h38m 514