Train K942/K943 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K942/K943 Travel Time 27h34m u
p
d
a
t
e
贵阳-温州(2day)
Arrival 贵阳 Departure 温州 Train Types Fast train Distance 1924Km
Arr. Time 10:53 Dep. Time 14:27 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY585/US$86
Lower bunk CNY611/US$90
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY370US$54
Middle bunk CNY383/US$56
Lower bunk CNY397/US$58
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY217/US$32
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K942/K943 1 GuiYang (贵阳) Departure Station 10:53 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K942/K943 2 KaiLi (凯里) 13:14 13:19 2h21m 188 US$4US$11/12/13US$17/18
K942/K943 3 ZhenYuan (镇远) 14:33 14:39 3h40m 276 US$6US$13/14/15US$19/21
K942/K943 4 YuPing (玉屏) 15:38 15:47 4h45m 337 US$7US$14/16/16US$22/23
K942/K943 5 HuaiHua (怀化) 17:22 17:42 6h29m 457 US$9US$17/19/20US$26/28
K942/K943 6 XuPu (溆浦) 18:57 19:02 8h4m 561 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K942/K943 7 LianYuan (涟源) 21:07 21:11 10h14m 730 US$14US$25/28/29US$39/41
K942/K943 8 LouDi (娄底) 21:50 21:56 10h57m 771 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K942/K943 9 XiangXiang (湘乡) 22:36 22:40 11h43m 829 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K942/K943 10 XiangTan (湘潭) 23:11 23:17 12h18m 871 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K942/K943 11 ZhuZhou (株洲) 00:07 00:27 13h14m 897 US$17US$29/32/34US$46/49
K942/K943 12 YingTan (鹰潭) 05:03 05:23 18h10m 1349 US$24US$41/45/48US$64/68
K942/K943 13 ShangRao (上饶) 06:31 06:35 19h38m 1465 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K942/K943 14 YuShan (玉山) 06:56 07:00 20h3m 1495 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K942/K943 15 JiangShan (江山) 07:48 07:51 20h55m 1541 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K942/K943 16 QuZhou (衢州) 08:10 08:14 21h17m 1576 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K942/K943 17 JinHua (金华) 09:14 09:26 22h21m 1662 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K942/K943 18 JinHuaNan (金华南) 09:39 09:42 22h46m 1675 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K942/K943 19 WuYi (武义) 10:18 10:30 23h25m 1702 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K942/K943 20 YongKang (永康) 10:58 11:00 24h5m 1723 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K942/K943 21 JinYun (缙云) 11:31 11:33 24h38m 1756 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K942/K943 22 LiShui (丽水) 12:05 12:07 25h12m 1788 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
K942/K943 23 QingTian (青田) 13:25 13:31 26h32m 1867 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
K942/K943 24 WenZhou (温州) 14:27 Final arrival 27h34m 1924 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90