Train K943/K942 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K943/K942 Travel Time 27h34m u
p
d
a
t
e
贵阳-温州(2day)
Arrival 贵阳 Departure 温州 Train Types Fast train Distance 1924Km
Arr. Time 10:53 Dep. Time 14:27 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY585/US$82
Lower bunk CNY611/US$86
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY370US$52
Middle bunk CNY383/US$54
Lower bunk CNY397/US$56
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY217/US$31
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K943/K942 1 GuiYang (贵阳) Departure Station 10:53 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K943/K942 2 KaiLi (凯里) 13:14 13:19 2h21m 188 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K943/K942 3 ZhenYuan (镇远) 14:33 14:39 3h40m 276 US$6US$12/13/13US$19/20
K943/K942 4 YuPing (玉屏) 15:38 15:47 4h45m 337 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/21
K943/K942 5 HuaiHua (怀化) 17:22 17:42 6h29m 457 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K943/K942 6 XuPu (溆浦) 18:57 19:02 8h4m 561 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K943/K942 7 LianYuan (涟源) 21:07 21:11 10h14m 730 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K943/K942 8 LouDi (娄底) 21:50 21:56 10h57m 771 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K943/K942 9 XiangXiang (湘乡) 22:36 22:46 11h43m 829 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
K943/K942 10 XiangTan (湘潭) 23:17 23:23 12h24m 871 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
K943/K942 11 ZhuZhou (株洲) 00:11 00:27 13h18m 897 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
K943/K942 12 YingTan (鹰潭) 05:03 05:23 18h10m 1349 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64
K943/K942 13 ShangRao (上饶) 06:31 06:35 19h38m 1465 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70
K943/K942 14 YuShan (玉山) 06:56 07:00 20h3m 1495 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70
K943/K942 15 JiangShan (江山) 07:48 07:51 20h55m 1541 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72
K943/K942 16 QuZhou (衢州) 08:10 08:14 21h17m 1576 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
K943/K942 17 JinHua (金华) 09:14 09:26 22h21m 1662 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
K943/K942 18 JinHuaNan (金华南) 09:39 09:42 22h46m 1675 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
K943/K942 19 WuYi (武义) 10:18 10:30 23h25m 1702 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
K943/K942 20 YongKang (永康) 10:58 11:00 24h5m 1723 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/80
K943/K942 21 JinYun (缙云) 11:31 11:33 24h38m 1756 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/80
K943/K942 22 LiShui (丽水) 12:05 12:07 25h12m 1788 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82
K943/K942 23 QingTian (青田) 13:25 13:31 26h32m 1867 US$30US$51/53/55US$81/84
K943/K942 24 WenZhou (温州) 14:27 Final arrival 27h34m 1924 US$31US$52/54/56US$82/86