Train K9434/K9435 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K9434/K9435 Travel Time 5h2m u
p
d
a
t
e
广元-成都东(1day)
Arrival 广元 Departure 成都东 Train Types Fast train Distance 399Km
Arr. Time 08:35 Dep. Time 13:37 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY129.5US$19
Middle bunk CNY136.5/US$20
Lower bunk CNY140.5/US$21
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY63.5/US$9
Soft CNY101.5/US$15
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat priceHard Sleeper
K9434/K9435 1 GuangYuan (广元) Departure Station 08:35 0m 0 US$0US$0US$0/0/0
K9434/K9435 2 CangXi (苍溪) 09:32 09:36 57m 82 US$2US$3US$9/10/10
K9434/K9435 3 LangZhong (阆中) 09:52 09:57 1h17m 106 US$2US$4US$9/10/10
K9434/K9435 4 NanBu (南部) 10:12 10:17 1h37m 127 US$3US$4US$10/10/11
K9434/K9435 5 NanChongBei (南充北) 10:54 10:58 2h19m 188 US$4US$7US$11/12/12
K9434/K9435 6 SuiNing (遂宁) 11:44 11:48 3h9m 253 US$6US$10US$13/14/14
K9434/K9435 7 ChengDuDong (成都东) 13:37 Final arrival 5h2m 399 US$9US$15US$19/20/21