Train K9446 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K9446 Travel Time 6h56m u
p
d
a
t
e
宜宾-成都(1day)
Arrival 宜宾 Departure 成都 Train Types Fast train Distance 337Km
Arr. Time 08:10 Dep. Time 15:06 Date of last update version 2019-8-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY96.5US$14
Middle bunk CNY101.5/US$15
Lower bunk CNY104.5/US$15
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY50.5/US$7
Soft CNY77.5/US$11
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat priceHard Sleeper
K9446 1 YiBin (宜宾) Departure Station 08:10 0m 0 US$0US$0US$0/0/0
K9446 2 ZiGong (自贡) 09:43 09:48 1h33m 79 US$2US$3US$9/9/10
K9446 3 NeiJiang (内江) 10:33 10:42 2h23m 118 US$3US$4US$9/10/11
K9446 4 ZiZhong (资中) 11:14 11:20 3h4m 148 US$3US$5US$10/11/11
K9446 5 ZiYang (资阳) 13:01 13:04 4h51m 215 US$5US$7US$12/12/13
K9446 6 JianYang (简阳) 13:43 13:46 5h33m 254 US$6US$0US$13/13/14
K9446 7 ChengDu (成都) 15:06 Final arrival 6h56m 337 US$7US$11US$14/15/15