Train K945/K948 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K945/K948 Travel Time 30h37m u
p
d
a
t
e
贵阳-厦门北(2day)
Arrival 贵阳 Departure 厦门北 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2037Km
Arr. Time 11:05 Dep. Time 17:42 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY613/US$86
Lower bunk CNY650/US$92
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY389US$55
Middle bunk CNY428/US$60
Lower bunk CNY448/US$63
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY229/US$32
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K945/K948 1 GuiYang (贵阳) Departure Station 11:05 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K945/K948 2 GuiDing (贵定) 12:05 12:09 1h0m 89 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K945/K948 3 KaiLi (凯里) 13:34 13:39 2h29m 188 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K945/K948 4 ZhenYuan (镇远) 14:53 14:59 3h48m 276 US$6US$12/13/13US$19/20
K945/K948 5 HuaiHua (怀化) 17:41 17:52 6h36m 457 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K945/K948 6 LouDi (娄底) 21:57 22:03 10h52m 772 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K945/K948 7 XiangTan (湘潭) 23:11 23:16 12h6m 871 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
K945/K948 8 ZhuZhou (株洲) 00:05 00:20 13h0m 897 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
K945/K948 9 JinXian (进贤) 04:25 04:29 17h20m 1269 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
K945/K948 10 YingTan (鹰潭) 05:27 05:45 18h22m 1349 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64
K945/K948 11 ZiXi (资溪) 07:36 07:40 20h31m 1422 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68
K945/K948 12 GuangZe (光泽) 08:31 08:34 21h26m 1466 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70
K945/K948 13 ShaoWu (邵武) 09:05 09:15 22h0m 1496 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70
K945/K948 14 ShunChang (顺昌) 10:42 10:48 23h37m 1587 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
K945/K948 15 SanMingBei (三明北) 12:36 12:42 25h31m 1677 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
K945/K948 16 SanMing (三明) 13:05 13:10 26h0m 1706 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
K945/K948 17 YongAaNan (永安南) 13:35 13:38 26h30m 1745 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/80
K945/K948 18 ZhangPingXi (漳平西) 14:20 14:23 27h15m 1816 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82
K945/K948 19 LongYan (龙岩) 15:25 15:29 28h20m 1868 US$30US$51/53/55US$81/84
K945/K948 20 ZhangZhou (漳州) 17:10 17:13 30h5m 1982 US$32US$54/55/57US$84/88
K945/K948 21 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 17:42 Final arrival 30h37m 2037 US$32US$55/60/63US$86/92