Train K946/K947 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K946/K947 Travel Time 29h49m u
p
d
a
t
e
厦门北-贵阳(2day)
Arrival 厦门北 Departure 贵阳 Train Types Fast train Distance 2037Km
Arr. Time 14:07 Dep. Time 19:56 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY613/US$86
Lower bunk CNY640/US$90
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY389US$55
Middle bunk CNY403/US$57
Lower bunk CNY416/US$59
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY229/US$32
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K946/K947 1 XiaMenBei (厦门北) Departure Station 14:07 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K946/K947 2 LongYan (龙岩) 16:21 16:31 2h14m 156 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K946/K947 3 ZhangPingXi (漳平西) 17:36 17:45 3h29m 208 US$5US$11/12/12US$17/18
K946/K947 4 YongAaNan (永安南) 18:50 18:55 4h43m 279 US$6US$12/13/13US$19/20
K946/K947 5 SanMing (三明) 19:20 19:24 5h13m 318 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K946/K947 6 SanMingBei (三明北) 19:46 19:52 5h39m 347 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K946/K947 7 ShaoWu (邵武) 22:56 23:02 8h49m 528 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K946/K947 8 GuangZe (光泽) 23:33 23:35 9h26m 558 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K946/K947 9 YingTan (鹰潭) 01:33 01:55 11h26m 675 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K946/K947 10 XinYu (新余) 04:15 04:21 14h8m 934 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
K946/K947 11 PingXiang (萍乡) 05:34 05:46 15h27m 1059 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K946/K947 12 ZhuZhou (株洲) 06:50 07:02 16h43m 1140 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
K946/K947 13 XiangTan (湘潭) 07:27 07:33 17h20m 1166 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
K946/K947 14 LouDi (娄底) 08:39 08:46 18h32m 1265 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
K946/K947 15 HuaiHua (怀化) 12:54 13:15 22h47m 1580 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
K946/K947 16 ZhenYuan (镇远) 15:49 15:53 25h42m 1761 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/80
K946/K947 17 ShiBing (施秉) 16:27 16:30 26h20m 1800 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82
K946/K947 18 KaiLi (凯里) 17:11 17:28 27h4m 1849 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82
K946/K947 19 GuiYang (贵阳) 19:56 Final arrival 29h49m 2037 US$32US$55/57/59US$86/90