Train K946/K947 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K946/K947 Travel Time 29h49m u
p
d
a
t
e
厦门北-贵阳(2day)
Arrival 厦门北 Departure 贵阳 Train Types Fast train Distance 2037Km
Arr. Time 14:07 Dep. Time 19:56 Date of last update version 2019-9-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY629/US$89
Lower bunk CNY656/US$92
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY399US$56
Middle bunk CNY414/US$58
Lower bunk CNY428/US$60
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY236/US$33
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K946/K947 1 XiaMenBei (厦门北) Departure Station 14:07 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K946/K947 2 LongYan (龙岩) 16:56 17:00 2h49m 156 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K946/K947 3 ZhangPingXi (漳平西) 17:50 17:53 3h43m 208 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K946/K947 4 YongAaNan (永安南) 18:50 18:54 4h43m 279 US$6US$12/13/13US$19/20
K946/K947 5 SanMing (三明) 19:19 19:24 5h12m 318 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K946/K947 6 SanMingBei (三明北) 19:46 19:52 5h39m 347 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K946/K947 7 ShaoWu (邵武) 22:56 23:02 8h49m 528 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K946/K947 8 GuangZe (光泽) 23:33 23:35 9h26m 558 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K946/K947 9 ZiXi (资溪) 00:25 00:27 10h18m 602 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K946/K947 10 YingTan (鹰潭) 01:33 01:55 11h26m 675 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K946/K947 11 XinYu (新余) 04:15 04:21 14h8m 934 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K946/K947 12 PingXiang (萍乡) 05:34 05:46 15h27m 1059 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K946/K947 13 ZhuZhou (株洲) 06:52 07:02 16h45m 1140 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K946/K947 14 XiangTan (湘潭) 07:27 07:33 17h20m 1166 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
K946/K947 15 LouDi (娄底) 08:39 08:46 18h32m 1265 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K946/K947 16 HuaiHua (怀化) 12:54 13:15 22h47m 1580 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K946/K947 17 ZhenYuan (镇远) 15:49 15:53 25h42m 1761 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K946/K947 18 ShiBing (施秉) 16:27 16:30 26h20m 1800 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K946/K947 19 KaiLi (凯里) 17:11 17:28 27h4m 1849 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K946/K947 20 GuiYang (贵阳) 19:56 Final arrival 29h49m 2037 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0