Train K949/K952 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K949/K952 Travel Time 13h37m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳-桂林北(2day)
Arrival 深圳 Departure 桂林北 Train Types Fast train Distance 1003Km
Arr. Time 16:30 Dep. Time 06:07 Date of last update version 2017-7-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY415.5/US$61
Lower bunk CNY441/US$65
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY222.5US$33
Middle bunk CNY245/US$36
Lower bunk CNY256/US$38
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY128.5/US$19
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K949/K952 1 ShenZhen (深圳) Departure Station 16:30 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K949/K952 2 GuangZhou (广州) 18:28 18:48 1h58m 147 US$7US$0/0/0US$25/27
K949/K952 3 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 21:06 21:10 4h36m 368 US$13US$0/0/0US$40/42
K949/K952 4 HengYang (衡阳) 00:31 00:51 8h1m 668 US$18US$0/0/0US$54/56
K949/K952 5 YongZhou (永州) 02:29 03:04 9h59m 804 US$15US$27/28/29US$53/55
K949/K952 6 DongAnDong (东安东) 03:25 03:40 10h55m 833 US$16US$29/29/31US$53/56
K949/K952 7 QuanZhouNan (全州南) 04:18 04:31 11h48m 894 US$17US$29/30/31US$57/59
K949/K952 8 GuiLinBei (桂林北) 06:07 Final arrival 13h37m 1003 US$19US$33/36/38US$61/65