Train K949/K952 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K949/K952 Travel Time 17h30m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳-金城江(2day)
Arrival 深圳 Departure 金城江 Train Types Fast train Distance 1328Km
Arr. Time 16:46 Dep. Time 10:16 Date of last update version 2019-6-11
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY415.5/US$61
Lower bunk CNY441/US$65
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY222.5US$33
Middle bunk CNY245/US$36
Lower bunk CNY256/US$38
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY128.5/US$19
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K949/K952 1 ShenZhen (深圳) Departure Station 16:46 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K949/K952 2 GuangZhou (广州) 18:32 18:52 1h46m 147 US$3US$10/11/11US$13/14
K949/K952 3 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 21:10 21:16 4h24m 368 US$8US$15/15/16US$27/28
K949/K952 4 HengYang (衡阳) 00:37 00:57 7h51m 668 US$13US$23/24/25US$46/48
K949/K952 5 YongZhou (永州) 02:28 02:50 9h42m 804 US$15US$27/28/29US$53/55
K949/K952 6 DongAnDong (东安东) 03:11 03:15 10h25m 833 US$16US$29/29/31US$53/56
K949/K952 7 QuanZhouNan (全州南) 03:53 03:56 11h7m 894 US$17US$29/30/31US$57/59
K949/K952 8 GuiLinBei (桂林北) 05:04 05:12 12h18m 1003 US$19US$33/36/38US$61/65
K949/K952 9 LiuZhou (柳州) 06:58 07:39 14h12m 1167 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K949/K952 10 YiZhou (宜州) 09:13 09:18 16h27m 1258 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K949/K952 11 JinChengJiang (金城江) 10:16 Final arrival 17h30m 1328 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0