Train K949/K952 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K949/K952 Travel Time 18h47m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳-金城江(2day)
Arrival 深圳 Departure 金城江 Train Types Fast train Distance 1328Km
Arr. Time 16:23 Dep. Time 11:10 Date of last update version 2017-11-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY415.5/US$61
Lower bunk CNY441/US$65
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY222.5US$33
Middle bunk CNY245/US$36
Lower bunk CNY256/US$38
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY128.5/US$19
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K949/K952 1 ShenZhen (深圳) Departure Station 16:23 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K949/K952 2 GuangZhou (广州) 18:28 18:48 2h5m 147 US$7US$0/0/0US$25/27
K949/K952 3 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 21:06 21:10 4h43m 368 US$8US$15/15/16US$27/28
K949/K952 4 HengYang (衡阳) 00:31 00:51 8h8m 668 US$13US$23/24/25US$46/48
K949/K952 5 YongZhou (永州) 02:29 03:04 10h6m 804 US$15US$27/28/29US$53/55
K949/K952 6 DongAnDong (东安东) 03:25 03:30 11h2m 833 US$16US$29/29/31US$53/56
K949/K952 7 QuanZhouNan (全州南) 04:08 04:13 11h45m 894 US$17US$29/30/31US$57/59
K949/K952 8 GuiLinBei (桂林北) 06:07 06:14 13h44m 1003 US$19US$33/36/38US$61/65
K949/K952 9 LiuZhou (柳州) 08:10 08:36 15h47m 1167 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K949/K952 10 YiZhou (宜州) 09:50 09:56 17h27m 1258 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K949/K952 11 JinChengJiang (金城江) 11:10 Final arrival 18h47m 1328 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0