Train K949/K952 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K949/K952 Travel Time 17h12m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳-金城江(2day)
Arrival 深圳 Departure 金城江 Train Types Fast train Distance 1328Km
Arr. Time 16:33 Dep. Time 09:45 Date of last update version 2020-1-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY522.5/US$74
Lower bunk CNY544.5/US$77
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY280.5US$40
Middle bunk CNY289.5/US$41
Lower bunk CNY299.5/US$42
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY163.5/US$23
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K949/K952 1 ShenZhen (深圳) Departure Station 16:33 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K949/K952 2 GuangZhou (广州) 18:32 18:52 1h59m 147 US$3US$10/10/11US$12/13
K949/K952 3 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 21:08 21:14 4h35m 368 US$8US$14/15/15US$26/27
K949/K952 4 HengYang (衡阳) 00:31 00:51 7h58m 668 US$13US$22/23/24US$44/46
K949/K952 5 YongZhou (永州) 02:28 02:47 9h55m 804 US$15US$26/27/28US$51/53
K949/K952 6 DongAnDong (东安东) 03:08 03:11 10h35m 833 US$16US$27/28/29US$51/53
K949/K952 7 QuanZhouNan (全州南) 03:49 03:52 11h16m 894 US$16US$28/29/30US$54/57
K949/K952 8 GuiLinBei (桂林北) 04:58 05:11 12h25m 1003 US$18US$31/35/36US$59/62
K949/K952 9 LiuZhou (柳州) 06:56 07:20 14h23m 1167 US$21US$36/37/38US$67/70
K949/K952 10 YiZhou (宜州) 08:27 08:32 15h54m 1258 US$22US$38/39/41US$70/73
K949/K952 11 JinChengJiang (金城江) 09:45 Final arrival 17h12m 1328 US$23US$40/41/42US$74/77