Train K9491 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K9491 Travel Time 14h43m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都-攀枝花(1day)
Arrival 成都 Departure 攀枝花 Train Types Fast train Distance 749Km
Arr. Time 06:26 Dep. Time 21:09 Date of last update version 2019-8-31
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY274/US$40
Lower bunk CNY285/US$42
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY178US$26
Middle bunk CNY184/US$27
Lower bunk CNY190/US$28
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY102/US$15
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K9491 1 ChengDu (成都) Departure Station 06:26 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9491 2 ChengDuXi (成都西) 06:45 07:08 19m 18 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9491 3 MeiShan (眉山) 08:13 08:18 1h47m 92 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
K9491 4 EMei (峨眉) 09:03 09:06 2h37m 156 US$3US$10/11/11US$16/16
K9491 5 EBian (峨边) 11:11 11:15 4h45m 232 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9491 6 GanLuo (甘洛) 12:45 12:52 6h19m 323 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9491 7 PuXiong (普雄) 14:13 14:25 7h47m 396 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
K9491 8 XiChang (西昌) 17:38 17:52 11h12m 557 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K9491 9 XiChangNan (西昌南) 18:01 18:11 11h35m 562 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K9491 10 DeChang (德昌) 18:55 19:00 12h29m 618 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9491 11 YongLang (永郎) 19:32 19:35 13h6m 654 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9491 12 MiYi (米易) 20:06 20:09 13h40m 691 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K9491 13 TongZiLin (桐子林) 20:42 20:47 14h16m 727 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K9491 14 PanZhiHua (攀枝花) 21:09 Final arrival 14h43m 749 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42