Train K95 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:K959/K962(临汾-沈阳)  K956/K957(青岛北-白城)  K955/K958(白城-青岛北)  K950/K951(桂林北-深圳)  K949/K952(深圳-桂林北)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K95 Travel Time 10h54m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京-抚顺北(2day)
Arrival 北京 Departure 抚顺北 Train Types Fast train Distance 856Km
Arr. Time 23:03 Dep. Time 09:57 Date of last update version 2017-7-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY301/US$44
Lower bunk CNY315/US$46
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY194US$29
Middle bunk CNY200/US$29
Lower bunk CNY208/US$31
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY112/US$16
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K95 1 BeiJing (北京) Departure Station 23:03 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K95 2 TangShanBei (唐山北) 00:37 00:42 1h34m 151 US$3US$10/11/11US$16/16
K95 3 JinZhou (锦州) 04:50 04:56 5h47m 499 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K95 4 GouBangZi (沟帮子) 05:36 05:39 6h33m 563 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K95 5 PanJin (盘锦) 06:03 06:06 7h0m 594 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K95 6 AnShan (鞍山) 07:27 07:30 8h24m 707 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K95 7 LiaoYang (辽阳) 07:49 07:51 8h46m 732 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K95 8 ShenYang (沈阳) 08:39 09:03 9h36m 796 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K95 9 FuShunBei (抚顺北) 09:57 Final arrival 10h54m 856 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46