Train K950/K951 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K950/K951 Travel Time -10h-55m u
p
d
a
t
e
桂林北-深圳(1day)
Arrival 桂林北 Departure 深圳 Train Types Fast train Distance 1003Km
Arr. Time 20:55 Dep. Time 10:00 Date of last update version 2017-9-4
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY473.5/US$70
Lower bunk CNY494.5/US$73
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY254.5US$37
Middle bunk CNY263.5/US$39
Lower bunk CNY272.5/US$40
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY148.5/US$22
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K950/K951 1 GuiLinBei (桂林北) Departure Station 20:55 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K950/K951 2 XingAnBei (兴安北) 21:31 21:35 36m 221 US$2US$8/9/10US$13/14
K950/K951 3 QuanZhouNan (全州南) 22:21 22:31 1h26m 229 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/15
K950/K951 4 DongAnDong (东安东) 23:14 23:17 2h19m 342 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K950/K951 5 YongZhou (永州) 23:43 23:49 2h48m 371 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
K950/K951 6 HengYang (衡阳) 01:20 01:38 4h25m 507 US$7US$14/15/15US$22/22
K950/K951 7 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 04:58 05:04 8h3m 807 US$13US$22/23/24US$39/41
K950/K951 8 GuangZhou (广州) 07:36 07:54 10h41m 1028 US$16US$29/29/31US$52/55
K950/K951 9 ShenZhen (深圳) 10:00 Final arrival 13h5m 1003 US$22US$37/39/40US$70/73