Train K950/K951 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K950/K951 Travel Time 18h10m u
p
d
a
t
e
金城江-深圳(2day)
Arrival 金城江 Departure 深圳 Train Types Fast train Distance 1328Km
Arr. Time 15:50 Dep. Time 10:00 Date of last update version 2019-3-9
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
K950/K951 1 JinChengJiang (金城江) Departure Station 15:50 0m 0
K950/K951 2 YiZhou (宜州) 16:39 16:43 49m 70
K950/K951 3 LiuZhou (柳州) 18:02 18:32 2h12m 161
K950/K951 4 GuiLinBei (桂林北) 20:36 20:48 4h46m 325
K950/K951 5 XingAnBei (兴安北) 21:24 21:28 5h34m 382
K950/K951 6 QuanZhouNan (全州南) 22:01 22:05 6h11m 434
K950/K951 7 DongAnDong (东安东) 22:48 23:03 6h58m 495
K950/K951 8 YongZhou (永州) 23:29 23:35 7h39m 524
K950/K951 9 HengYang (衡阳) 01:06 01:27 9h16m 660
K950/K951 10 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 04:53 05:00 13h3m 960
K950/K951 11 GuangZhou (广州) 07:45 07:55 15h55m 1181
K950/K951 12 ShenZhen (深圳) 10:00 Final arrival 18h10m 1328