Train K950/K951 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K950/K951 Travel Time 13h10m u
p
d
a
t
e
桂林北-深圳(2day)
Arrival 桂林北 Departure 深圳 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1003Km
Arr. Time 20:50 Dep. Time 10:00 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY415.5/US$61
Lower bunk CNY433.5/US$64
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY222.5US$33
Middle bunk CNY230.5/US$34
Lower bunk CNY237.5/US$35
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY128.5/US$19
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K950/K951 1 GuiLinBei (桂林北) Departure Station 20:50 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K950/K951 2 XingAnBei (兴安北) 21:26 21:29 36m 221 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K950/K951 3 QuanZhouNan (全州南) 22:02 22:05 1h12m 229 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K950/K951 4 DongAnDong (东安东) 22:48 23:03 1h58m 342 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K950/K951 5 YongZhou (永州) 23:29 23:35 2h39m 371 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K950/K951 6 HengYang (衡阳) 01:15 01:35 4h25m 507 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K950/K951 7 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 05:01 05:07 8h11m 807 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K950/K951 8 GuangZhou (广州) 07:48 08:00 10h58m 1028 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K950/K951 9 ShenZhen (深圳) 10:00 Final arrival 13h10m 1003 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0