Train K950/K951 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K950/K951 Travel Time 17h57m u
p
d
a
t
e
金城江-深圳(2day)
Arrival 金城江 Departure 深圳 Train Types Fast train Distance 1328Km
Arr. Time 15:48 Dep. Time 09:45 Date of last update version 2020-1-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY522.5/US$74
Lower bunk CNY544.5/US$77
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY280.5US$40
Middle bunk CNY289.5/US$41
Lower bunk CNY299.5/US$42
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY163.5/US$23
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K950/K951 1 JinChengJiang (金城江) Departure Station 15:48 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K950/K951 2 YiZhou (宜州) 16:37 16:41 49m 70 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K950/K951 3 LiuZhou (柳州) 17:54 18:32 2h6m 161 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K950/K951 4 GuiLinBei (桂林北) 20:46 20:54 4h58m 325 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/21
K950/K951 5 XingAnBei (兴安北) 21:30 21:34 5h42m 382 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/23
K950/K951 6 QuanZhouNan (全州南) 22:07 22:11 6h19m 434 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K950/K951 7 DongAnDong (东安东) 22:50 23:05 7h2m 495 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
K950/K951 8 YongZhou (永州) 23:27 23:33 7h39m 524 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K950/K951 9 HengYang (衡阳) 01:01 01:21 9h13m 660 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K950/K951 10 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 04:45 04:51 12h57m 960 US$17US$30/31/32US$52/55
K950/K951 11 GuangZhou (广州) 07:34 07:46 15h46m 1181 US$21US$36/37/38US$65/68
K950/K951 12 ShenZhen (深圳) 09:45 Final arrival 17h57m 1328 US$23US$40/41/42US$74/77