Train K950/K951 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K950/K951 Travel Time 18h0m u
p
d
a
t
e
金城江-深圳(2day)
Arrival 金城江 Departure 深圳 Train Types Fast train Distance 1328Km
Arr. Time 16:00 Dep. Time 10:00 Date of last update version 2017-11-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY473.5/US$70
Lower bunk CNY494.5/US$73
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY254.5US$37
Middle bunk CNY263.5/US$39
Lower bunk CNY272.5/US$40
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY148.5/US$22
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K950/K951 1 JinChengJiang (金城江) Departure Station 16:00 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K950/K951 2 YiZhou (宜州) 16:49 16:54 49m 70 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K950/K951 3 LiuZhou (柳州) 18:10 18:30 2h10m 161 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K950/K951 4 GuiLin (桂林) 20:27 20:33 4h27m 317 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K950/K951 5 GuiLinBei (桂林北) 20:45 20:55 4h45m 325 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K950/K951 6 XingAnBei (兴安北) 21:31 21:35 5h31m 382 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K950/K951 7 QuanZhouNan (全州南) 22:21 22:31 6h21m 434 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K950/K951 8 DongAnDong (东安东) 23:14 23:17 7h14m 495 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K950/K951 9 YongZhou (永州) 23:43 23:49 7h43m 524 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K950/K951 10 HengYang (衡阳) 01:20 01:38 9h20m 660 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K950/K951 11 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 04:58 05:04 12h58m 960 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K950/K951 12 GuangZhou (广州) 07:36 07:54 15h36m 1181 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K950/K951 13 ShenZhen (深圳) 10:00 Final arrival 18h0m 1328 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0