Train K952/K949 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K952/K949 Travel Time 13h44m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳-桂林北(2day)
Arrival 深圳 Departure 桂林北 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1003Km
Arr. Time 16:23 Dep. Time 06:07 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY415.5/US$61
Lower bunk CNY441/US$65
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY222.5US$33
Middle bunk CNY245/US$36
Lower bunk CNY256/US$38
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY128.5/US$19
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K952/K949 1 ShenZhen (深圳) Departure Station 16:23 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K952/K949 2 GuangZhou (广州) 18:28 18:48 2h5m 147 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K952/K949 3 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 21:06 21:10 4h43m 368 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K952/K949 4 HengYang (衡阳) 00:31 00:51 8h8m 668 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K952/K949 5 YongZhou (永州) 02:29 03:04 10h6m 804 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K952/K949 6 DongAnDong (东安东) 03:25 03:30 11h2m 833 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K952/K949 7 QuanZhouNan (全州南) 04:08 04:13 11h45m 894 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K952/K949 8 GuiLinBei (桂林北) 06:07 Final arrival 13h44m 1003 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0