Train K955/K958 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K955/K958 Travel Time 26h48m u
p
d
a
t
e
白城-青岛北(2day)
Arrival 白城 Departure 青岛北 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2034Km
Arr. Time 13:08 Dep. Time 15:56 Date of last update version 2019-6-11
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY585/US$86
Lower bunk CNY611/US$90
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY370US$54
Middle bunk CNY383/US$56
Lower bunk CNY397/US$58
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY217/US$32
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K955/K958 1 BaiCheng (白城) Departure Station 13:08 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K955/K958 2 TaoNan (洮南) 13:31 13:33 23m 24 US$1US$8/9/9US$12/13
K955/K958 3 TongYu (通榆) 14:17 14:19 1h9m 100 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K955/K958 4 TaiPingChuan (太平川) 14:52 14:55 1h44m 45 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K955/K958 5 BaoLongShan (宝龙山) 15:32 15:35 2h24m 207 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
K955/K958 6 TongLiao (通辽) 16:24 16:42 3h16m 60 US$6US$13/14/15US$19/21
K955/K958 7 GanQiKa (甘旗卡) 17:32 17:34 4h24m 107 US$8US$14/15/16US$22/23
K955/K958 8 ZhangWu (彰武) 18:19 18:22 5h11m 139 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
K955/K958 9 ShenYang (沈阳) 20:28 20:54 7h20m 277 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K955/K958 10 XinMin (新民) 21:42 21:44 8h34m 333 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K955/K958 11 DaHuShan (大虎山) 22:28 22:31 9h20m 404 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K955/K958 12 JinZhou (锦州) 23:39 23:51 10h31m 510 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K955/K958 13 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 01:54 02:00 12h46m 694 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K955/K958 14 TangShan (唐山) 03:58 04:03 14h50m 1176 US$20US$35/39/40US$55/58
K955/K958 15 TianJin (天津) 05:42 05:56 16h34m 1299 US$22US$38/42/44US$60/64
K955/K958 16 CangZhou (沧州) 07:14 07:17 18h6m 1425 US$24US$41/45/48US$64/68
K955/K958 17 DeZhou (德州) 08:33 08:35 19h25m 1538 US$26US$45/49/52US$70/74
K955/K958 18 PingYuan (平原) 08:58 09:01 19h50m 1264 US$26US$45/49/52US$70/74
K955/K958 19 YanCheng (晏城) 09:35 09:37 20h27m 1315 US$27US$46/50/53US$72/76
K955/K958 20 DaMingHu (大明湖) 10:40 11:08 21h32m 1659 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K955/K958 21 ZiBo (淄博) 12:32 12:39 23h24m 1457 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K955/K958 22 WeiFang (潍坊) 13:43 13:47 24h35m 1557 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
K955/K958 23 JiaoZhou (胶州) 14:55 14:59 25h47m 1976 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
K955/K958 24 LanCun (蓝村) 15:16 15:27 26h8m 1997 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
K955/K958 25 QingDaoBei (青岛北) 15:56 Final arrival 26h48m 2034 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90