Train K955/K958 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K955/K958 Travel Time 26h53m u
p
d
a
t
e
白城-青岛北(2day)
Arrival 白城 Departure 青岛北 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2034Km
Arr. Time 13:08 Dep. Time 16:01 Date of last update version 2020-2-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY585/US$82
Lower bunk CNY611/US$86
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY370US$52
Middle bunk CNY383/US$54
Lower bunk CNY397/US$56
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY217/US$31
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K955/K958 1 BaiCheng (白城) Departure Station 13:08 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K955/K958 2 TaoNan (洮南) 13:31 13:33 23m 24 US$1US$8/8/9US$11/12
K955/K958 3 TongYu (通榆) 14:17 14:19 1h9m 100 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K955/K958 4 TaiPingChuan (太平川) 14:52 14:55 1h44m 45 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K955/K958 5 BaoLongShan (宝龙山) 15:32 15:34 2h24m 207 US$5US$11/12/12US$17/18
K955/K958 6 TongLiao (通辽) 16:23 16:42 3h15m 60 US$6US$12/14/14US$19/20
K955/K958 7 GanQiKa (甘旗卡) 17:32 17:34 4h24m 107 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K955/K958 8 ZhangWu (彰武) 18:19 18:22 5h11m 139 US$9US$16/16/17US$23/25
K955/K958 9 ShenYang (沈阳) 20:28 20:54 7h20m 277 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K955/K958 10 XinMin (新民) 21:42 21:44 8h34m 333 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K955/K958 11 DaHuShan (大虎山) 22:28 22:31 9h20m 404 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K955/K958 12 JinZhou (锦州) 23:39 23:51 10h31m 510 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K955/K958 13 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 01:54 02:00 12h46m 694 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
K955/K958 14 TangShan (唐山) 03:58 04:03 14h50m 1176 US$20US$34/37/39US$52/56
K955/K958 15 TianJin (天津) 05:42 05:56 16h34m 1299 US$21US$37/41/42US$58/61
K955/K958 16 CangZhou (沧州) 07:14 07:17 18h6m 1425 US$23US$40/44/45US$62/65
K955/K958 17 DeZhou (德州) 08:33 08:35 19h25m 1538 US$25US$43/47/49US$67/71
K955/K958 18 PingYuan (平原) 08:58 09:01 19h50m 1264 US$25US$43/47/49US$67/71
K955/K958 19 YanCheng (晏城) 09:35 09:37 20h27m 1315 US$25US$44/48/50US$69/73
K955/K958 20 DaMingHu (大明湖) 10:27 10:34 21h19m 1659 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
K955/K958 21 ZiBo (淄博) 12:32 12:39 23h24m 1457 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
K955/K958 22 WeiFang (潍坊) 13:43 13:47 24h35m 1557 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82
K955/K958 23 JiaoZhou (胶州) 14:55 14:58 25h47m 1976 US$30US$51/53/55US$81/84
K955/K958 24 LanCun (蓝村) 15:15 15:20 26h7m 1997 US$31US$52/54/56US$82/86
K955/K958 25 QingDaoBei (青岛北) 16:01 Final arrival 26h53m 2034 US$31US$52/54/56US$82/86