Train K956/K957 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K956/K957 Travel Time 27h13m u
p
d
a
t
e
青岛北-白城(2day)
Arrival 青岛北 Departure 白城 Train Types Fast train Distance 2039Km
Arr. Time 18:07 Dep. Time 21:20 Date of last update version 2019-8-28
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY598/US$88
Lower bunk CNY625/US$92
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY381US$56
Middle bunk CNY393/US$58
Lower bunk CNY407/US$60
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY224/US$33
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K956/K957 1 QingDaoBei (青岛北) Departure Station 18:07 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K956/K957 2 WeiFang (潍坊) 19:53 20:02 1h46m 168 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K956/K957 3 ZiBo (淄博) 21:06 21:09 2h59m 268 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
K956/K957 4 DaMingHu (大明湖) 22:19 22:40 4h12m 375 US$8US$15/15/16US$22/23
K956/K957 5 DeZhou (德州) 00:11 00:13 6h4m 496 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K956/K957 6 CangZhou (沧州) 01:22 01:25 7h15m 609 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K956/K957 7 TianJin (天津) 03:19 03:26 9h12m 735 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K956/K957 8 TangShan (唐山) 05:04 05:19 10h57m 858 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K956/K957 9 ChangLi (昌黎) 06:34 06:51 12h27m 970 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K956/K957 10 BeiDaiHe (北戴河) 07:11 07:21 13h4m 998 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K956/K957 11 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 07:39 07:42 13h32m 1020 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K956/K957 12 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 08:07 08:13 14h0m 1036 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K956/K957 13 SuiZhong (绥中) 08:55 08:57 14h48m 1101 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K956/K957 14 HuLuDao (葫芦岛) 09:40 09:50 15h33m 1170 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K956/K957 15 JinZhou (锦州) 10:28 10:32 16h21m 1220 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K956/K957 16 GouBangZi (沟帮子) 11:11 11:13 17h4m 1284 US$23US$39/41/42US$62/65
K956/K957 17 DaHuShan (大虎山) 11:40 11:42 17h33m 1326 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K956/K957 18 ShenYang (沈阳) 13:13 13:33 19h6m 1453 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K956/K957 19 ZhangWu (彰武) 15:34 15:38 21h27m 1627 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K956/K957 20 GanQiKa (甘旗卡) 16:29 16:31 22h22m 1693 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K956/K957 21 TongLiao (通辽) 17:35 18:00 23h28m 1769 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K956/K957 22 BaoLongShan (宝龙山) 18:45 18:48 24h38m 1832 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K956/K957 23 TaiPingChuan (太平川) 19:29 19:32 25h22m 1890 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
K956/K957 24 TongYu (通榆) 20:02 20:05 25h55m 1939 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K956/K957 25 TaoNan (洮南) 20:49 20:52 26h42m 2007 US$32US$54/60/63US$86/91
K956/K957 26 BaiCheng (白城) 21:20 Final arrival 27h13m 2039 US$33US$56/58/60US$88/92