Train K96 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:K959/K962(临汾-沈阳北)  K960/K961(沈阳北-运城)  K9601/K9604(丽江-昆明)  K9602/K9603(昆明-丽江)  K9609(宣威-昆明)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K96 Travel Time 13h35m u
p
d
a
t
e
抚顺北-北京(2day)
Arrival 抚顺北 Departure 北京 Train Types Fast train Distance 856Km
Arr. Time 22:05 Dep. Time 11:40 Date of last update version 2019-5-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY301/US$44
Lower bunk CNY315/US$46
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY194US$29
Middle bunk CNY200/US$29
Lower bunk CNY208/US$31
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY112/US$16
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K96 1 FuShunBei (抚顺北) Departure Station 22:05 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K96 2 ShenYang (沈阳) 22:59 23:20 54m 65 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K96 3 LiaoYang (辽阳) 00:04 00:07 1h59m 129 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K96 4 AnShan (鞍山) 00:26 00:29 2h21m 154 US$3US$10/11/11US$16/16
K96 5 HaiCheng (海城) 00:55 00:57 2h50m 190 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
K96 6 PanJin (盘锦) 02:17 02:20 4h12m 267 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
K96 7 JinZhou (锦州) 04:07 04:27 6h2m 362 US$8US$15/15/16US$22/23
K96 8 HuLuDao (葫芦岛) 05:00 05:03 6h55m 412 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
K96 9 XingCheng (兴城) 05:19 05:21 7h14m 433 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K96 10 SuiZhong (绥中) 05:52 05:54 7h47m 481 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K96 11 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 07:04 07:12 8h59m 546 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K96 12 TangShanBei (唐山北) 09:04 09:09 10h59m 710 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K96 13 YuTianXian (玉田县) 09:31 09:42 11h26m 739 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K96 14 SanHeXian (三河县) 10:16 10:50 12h11m 797 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K96 15 BeiJing (北京) 11:40 Final arrival 13h35m 856 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46