Train K960/K961 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K960/K961 Travel Time 25h4m u
p
d
a
t
e
沈阳-临汾(2day)
Arrival 沈阳 Departure 临汾 Train Types Fast train Distance 1689Km
Arr. Time 16:58 Dep. Time 18:02 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY530/US$78
Lower bunk CNY552/US$81
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY337US$50
Middle bunk CNY349/US$51
Lower bunk CNY361/US$53
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY198/US$29
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K960/K961 1 ShenYang (沈阳) Departure Station 16:58 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K960/K961 2 XinMin (新民) 17:44 17:46 46m 56 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K960/K961 3 DaHuShan (大虎山) 18:30 18:40 1h32m 127 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K960/K961 4 GouBangZi (沟帮子) 19:09 19:20 2h11m 169 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K960/K961 5 JinZhou (锦州) 20:03 20:11 3h5m 233 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K960/K961 6 HuLuDao (葫芦岛) 20:44 20:46 3h46m 283 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K960/K961 7 SuiZhong (绥中) 21:31 21:33 4h33m 352 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K960/K961 8 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 22:20 22:26 5h22m 417 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K960/K961 9 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 22:44 22:46 5h46m 433 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K960/K961 10 LuanXian (滦县) 23:44 23:46 6h46m 524 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K960/K961 11 TangShanBei (唐山北) 00:23 00:35 7h25m 581 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K960/K961 12 BeiJing (北京) 02:20 02:56 9h22m 732 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K960/K961 13 ShaLingZiXi (沙岭子西) 06:12 06:18 13h14m 933 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K960/K961 14 TianZhen (天镇) 07:48 07:50 14h50m 1020 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K960/K961 15 YangGao (阳高) 08:16 08:18 15h18m 1049 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K960/K961 16 DaTong (大同) 09:09 09:34 16h11m 1106 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K960/K961 17 HuaiRenDong (怀仁东) 10:09 10:12 17h11m 1151 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K960/K961 18 YingXian (应县) 10:27 10:30 17h29m 1173 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K960/K961 19 ShanYin (山阴) 10:46 10:49 17h48m 1194 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K960/K961 20 YuanPing (原平) 11:45 11:51 18h47m 1282 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K960/K961 21 XinZhou (忻州) 12:15 12:20 19h17m 1318 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K960/K961 22 TaiYuanDong (太原东) 13:30 13:32 20h32m 1403 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K960/K961 23 TaiYuan (太原) 13:38 13:55 20h40m 1406 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K960/K961 24 YuCi (榆次) 14:18 14:22 21h20m 1433 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K960/K961 25 TaiGu (太谷) 14:48 14:50 21h50m 1469 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K960/K961 26 QiXian (祁县) 15:07 15:09 22h9m 1492 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K960/K961 27 PingYao (平遥) 15:24 15:28 22h26m 1514 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K960/K961 28 JieXiu (介休) 15:53 15:58 22h55m 1545 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K960/K961 29 LingShi (灵石) 16:23 16:25 23h25m 1572 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K960/K961 30 HuoZhou (霍州) 17:01 17:03 24h3m 1615 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K960/K961 31 HongDong (洪洞) 17:40 17:42 24h42m 1657 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K960/K961 32 LinFen (临汾) 18:02 Final arrival 25h4m 1689 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0