Train K960/K961 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K960/K961 Travel Time 25h16m u
p
d
a
t
e
沈阳北-临汾(2day)
Arrival 沈阳北 Departure 临汾 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1692Km
Arr. Time 16:46 Dep. Time 18:02 Date of last update version 2018-4-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY530/US$78
Lower bunk CNY552/US$81
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY337US$50
Middle bunk CNY349/US$51
Lower bunk CNY361/US$53
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY198/US$29
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K960/K961 1 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) Departure Station 16:46 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K960/K961 2 ShenYang (沈阳) 16:53 17:00 7m 3 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K960/K961 3 XinMin (新民) 17:45 17:47 59m 68 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K960/K961 4 DaHuShan (大虎山) 18:30 18:40 1h44m 139 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K960/K961 5 GouBangZi (沟帮子) 19:22 19:24 2h36m 181 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K960/K961 6 JinZhou (锦州) 20:07 20:11 3h21m 245 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K960/K961 7 HuLuDao (葫芦岛) 20:44 20:46 3h58m 295 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K960/K961 8 SuiZhong (绥中) 21:31 21:33 4h45m 364 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K960/K961 9 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 22:20 22:26 5h34m 429 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K960/K961 10 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 22:44 22:46 5h58m 445 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K960/K961 11 LuanXian (滦县) 23:44 23:46 6h58m 536 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K960/K961 12 TangShanBei (唐山北) 00:23 00:35 7h37m 593 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K960/K961 13 BeiJing (北京) 02:19 02:54 9h33m 744 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K960/K961 14 ShaLingZiXi (沙岭子西) 06:12 06:20 13h26m 936 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K960/K961 15 TianZhen (天镇) 07:50 07:53 15h4m 1032 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K960/K961 16 DaTong (大同) 09:08 09:34 16h22m 1118 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K960/K961 17 HuaiRenDong (怀仁东) 10:09 10:12 17h23m 1163 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K960/K961 18 YingXian (应县) 10:27 10:30 17h41m 1185 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K960/K961 19 ShanYin (山阴) 10:46 10:49 18h0m 1206 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K960/K961 20 YuanPing (原平) 11:45 11:51 18h59m 1294 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K960/K961 21 XinZhou (忻州) 12:15 12:20 19h29m 1330 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K960/K961 22 TaiYuanDong (太原东) 13:30 13:32 20h44m 1415 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K960/K961 23 TaiYuan (太原) 13:38 13:55 20h52m 1418 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K960/K961 24 YuCi (榆次) 14:18 14:22 21h32m 1445 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K960/K961 25 TaiGu (太谷) 14:48 14:50 22h2m 1481 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K960/K961 26 QiXian (祁县) 15:07 15:09 22h21m 1504 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K960/K961 27 PingYao (平遥) 15:24 15:28 22h38m 1526 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K960/K961 28 JieXiu (介休) 15:53 15:58 23h7m 1557 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K960/K961 29 LingShi (灵石) 16:23 16:25 23h37m 1584 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K960/K961 30 HuoZhou (霍州) 17:01 17:03 24h15m 1627 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K960/K961 31 HongDong (洪洞) 17:40 17:42 24h54m 1669 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K960/K961 32 LinFen (临汾) 18:02 Final arrival 25h16m 1692 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0