Train K965/K968 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K965/K968 Travel Time 29h26m u
p
d
a
t
e
怀化-北京(3day)
Arrival 怀化 Departure 北京 Train Types Fast train Distance 2218Km
Arr. Time 22:40 Dep. Time 04:06 Date of last update version 2019-2-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY598/US$88
Lower bunk CNY625/US$92
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY381US$56
Middle bunk CNY393/US$58
Lower bunk CNY407/US$60
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY224/US$33
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K965/K968 1 HuaiHua (怀化) Departure Station 22:40 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K965/K968 2 JiShou (吉首) 00:13 00:21 1h33m 103 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/15
K965/K968 3 ZhangJiaJie (张家界) 02:03 02:18 3h23m 228 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K965/K968 4 ChangDe (常德) 04:54 05:00 6h14m 427 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
K965/K968 5 YiYang (益阳) 06:03 06:09 7h23m 528 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K965/K968 6 ChangSha (长沙) 07:25 07:45 8h45m 625 US$16US$29/31/32US$46/48
K965/K968 7 YueYang (岳阳) 09:16 09:22 10h36m 772 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K965/K968 8 WuChang (武昌) 11:59 12:28 13h19m 987 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K965/K968 9 XinYang (信阳) 15:08 15:16 16h28m 1221 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K965/K968 10 ZhuMaDian (驻马店) 16:16 16:35 17h36m 1317 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K965/K968 11 LeiHe (漯河) 17:18 17:23 18h38m 1383 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K965/K968 12 XuChang (许昌) 18:01 18:05 19h21m 1437 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K965/K968 13 ZhengZhou (郑州) 19:00 19:20 20h20m 1523 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K965/K968 14 XinXiang (新乡) 20:23 20:31 21h43m 1603 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K965/K968 15 AnYang (安阳) 21:36 21:41 22h56m 1710 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K965/K968 16 HanDan (邯郸) 22:18 22:43 23h38m 1770 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K965/K968 17 XingTai (邢台) 23:14 23:18 24h34m 1822 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K965/K968 18 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 00:29 00:37 25h49m 1931 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K965/K968 19 BaoDing (保定) 02:03 02:09 27h23m 2066 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K965/K968 20 BeiJing (北京) 04:06 Final arrival 29h26m 2218 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0