Train K966/K967 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K966/K967 Travel Time 26h37m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京-张家界(2day)
Arrival 北京 Departure 张家界 Train Types Fast train Distance 1989Km
Arr. Time 08:45 Dep. Time 11:22 Date of last update version 2017-7-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY530/US$78
Lower bunk CNY562/US$83
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY388/US$57
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY198/US$29
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft Sleeper
K966/K967 1 BeiJing (北京) Departure Station 08:45 0m 0 US$0US$0/0
K966/K967 2 ZhuoZhou (涿州) 09:39 09:41 54m 70 US$0US$0/0
K966/K967 3 GaoBeiDian (高碑店) 09:55 09:57 1h10m 93 US$0US$0/0
K966/K967 4 (徐水) 10:20 10:22 1h35m 128 US$0US$0/0
K966/K967 5 BaoDing (保定) 10:40 10:46 1h55m 155 US$0US$0/0
K966/K967 6 DingZhou (定州) 11:23 11:25 2h38m 212 US$0US$0/0
K966/K967 7 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 12:18 12:24 3h33m 290 US$0US$0/0
K966/K967 8 XingTai (邢台) 13:52 13:54 5h7m 396 US$0US$0/0
K966/K967 9 AnYang (安阳) 15:22 15:25 6h37m 508 US$0US$0/0
K966/K967 10 HeBi (鹤壁) 15:54 15:57 7h9m 549 US$0US$0/0
K966/K967 11 XinXiang (新乡) 16:36 16:53 7h51m 615 US$0US$0/0
K966/K967 12 ZhengZhou (郑州) 18:03 18:12 9h18m 678 US$0US$0/0
K966/K967 13 XuChang (许昌) 19:07 19:16 10h22m 694 US$0US$0/0
K966/K967 14 LinYing (临颍) 19:33 19:43 10h48m 807 US$0US$0/0
K966/K967 15 LeiHe (漯河) 20:08 20:16 11h23m 743 US$0US$0/0
K966/K967 16 XinYang (信阳) 22:09 22:14 13h24m 1064 US$0US$0/0
K966/K967 17 WuChang (武昌) 01:02 01:19 16h17m 1193 US$0US$0/0
K966/K967 18 YueYang (岳阳) 04:12 04:18 19h27m 1546 US$0US$0/0
K966/K967 19 ChangSha (长沙) 05:44 06:04 20h59m 1593 US$0US$0/0
K966/K967 20 YiYang (益阳) 07:10 07:16 22h25m 1674 US$0US$0/0
K966/K967 21 ChangDe (常德) 08:16 08:21 23h31m 1674 US$0US$0/0
K966/K967 22 LinLi (临澧) 08:54 08:57 24h9m 1839 US$0US$0/0
K966/K967 23 ZhangJiaJie (张家界) 11:22 Final arrival 26h37m 1989 US$29US$78/83