Train K966/K967 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
K966/K967 is no search results...
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
K966/K967 1 ZhuoZhou (涿州) Departure Station 09:41 0m 0
K966/K967 2 GaoBeiDian (高碑店) 09:55 09:57 14m 0
K966/K967 3 (徐水) 10:22 10:24 41m 0
K966/K967 4 BaoDing (保定) 10:42 10:46 1h1m 0
K966/K967 5 DingZhou (定州) 11:23 11:25 1h42m 0
K966/K967 6 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 12:18 12:24 2h37m 0
K966/K967 7 XingTai (邢台) 13:41 13:54 4h0m 0
K966/K967 8 AnYang (安阳) 15:22 15:25 5h41m 0
K966/K967 9 HeBi (鹤壁) 15:54 15:57 6h13m 0
K966/K967 10 XinXiang (新乡) 16:36 16:53 6h55m 0
K966/K967 11 ZhengZhou (郑州) 18:03 18:12 8h22m 0
K966/K967 12 XuChang (许昌) 19:07 19:16 9h26m 0
K966/K967 13 LinYing (临颍) 19:33 19:43 9h52m 0
K966/K967 14 LeiHe (漯河) 20:08 20:16 10h27m 0
K966/K967 15 ZhuMaDian (驻马店) 20:56 20:59 11h15m 0
K966/K967 16 XinYang (信阳) 22:09 22:14 12h28m 0
K966/K967 17 WuChang (武昌) 01:02 01:20 15h21m 0
K966/K967 18 YueYang (岳阳) 04:10 04:16 18h29m 0
K966/K967 19 ChangSha (长沙) 05:44 06:04 20h3m 0
K966/K967 20 YiYang (益阳) 07:10 07:16 21h29m 0
K966/K967 21 ChangDe (常德) 08:15 08:20 22h34m 0
K966/K967 22 LinLi (临澧) 08:54 08:57 23h13m 0
K966/K967 23 ZhangJiaJie (张家界) 11:22 Final arrival 25h41m 0