Train K9661 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K9661 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
兰州-嘉峪关(0day)
Arrival 兰州 Departure 嘉峪关 Train Types Fast train Distance 770Km
Arr. Time 21:30 Dep. Time 08:10 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY274/US$40
Lower bunk CNY285/US$42
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY178US$26
Middle bunk CNY184/US$27
Lower bunk CNY190/US$28
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY102/US$15
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K9661 1 LanZhou (兰州) Departure Station 21:30 -1m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9661 2 GuLang (古浪) 00:33 00:36 -1m 244 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9661 3 WuWeiNan (武威南) 01:16 01:21 -1m 290 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9661 4 WuWei (武威) 01:36 01:49 -1m 303 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9661 5 JinChang (金昌) 02:32 02:36 -1m 377 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9661 6 ShanDan (山丹) 03:56 04:11 -1m 494 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9661 7 ZhangYe (张掖) 04:47 04:53 -1m 547 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9661 8 LinZe (临泽) 05:17 05:19 -1m 584 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9661 9 GaoTai (高台) 05:42 05:44 -1m 619 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9661 10 QingShui (清水) 06:48 06:54 -1m 684 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9661 11 JiuQuan (酒泉) 07:38 07:51 -1m 748 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9661 12 JiaYuGuan (嘉峪关) 08:10 Final arrival -1m 770 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0