Train K9661 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K9661 Travel Time 10h40m u
p
d
a
t
e
兰州-嘉峪关(2day)
Arrival 兰州 Departure 嘉峪关 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 770Km
Arr. Time 21:30 Dep. Time 08:10 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY274/US$40
Lower bunk CNY285/US$42
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY178US$26
Middle bunk CNY184/US$27
Lower bunk CNY190/US$28
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY102/US$15
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K9661 1 LanZhou (兰州) Departure Station 21:30 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9661 2 LanZhouXi (兰州西) 21:42 21:44 12m 10 US$1US$8/9/9US$11/12
K9661 3 GuLang (古浪) 00:33 00:37 3h3m 244 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K9661 4 WuWei (武威) 01:40 01:49 4h10m 303 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K9661 5 JinChang (金昌) 02:32 02:36 5h2m 377 US$8US$15/15/16US$22/23
K9661 6 ShanDan (山丹) 03:56 04:11 6h26m 494 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K9661 7 ZhangYe (张掖) 04:47 04:53 7h17m 547 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K9661 8 LinZe (临泽) 05:17 05:19 7h47m 584 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K9661 9 GaoTai (高台) 05:42 05:44 8h12m 619 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K9661 10 QingShui (清水) 06:48 06:54 9h18m 684 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K9661 11 JiuQuan (酒泉) 07:38 07:51 10h8m 748 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K9661 12 JiaYuGuan (嘉峪关) 08:10 Final arrival 10h40m 770 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42