Train K9662 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K9662 Travel Time 9h49m u
p
d
a
t
e
嘉峪关-兰州(2day)
Arrival 嘉峪关 Departure 兰州 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 770Km
Arr. Time 20:51 Dep. Time 06:40 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY274/US$40
Lower bunk CNY285/US$42
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY178US$26
Middle bunk CNY184/US$27
Lower bunk CNY190/US$28
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY102/US$15
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K9662 1 JiaYuGuan (嘉峪关) Departure Station 20:51 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9662 2 JiuQuan (酒泉) 21:10 21:16 19m 22 US$1US$8/9/9US$12/13
K9662 3 QingShui (清水) 21:54 21:56 1h3m 86 US$2US$9/10/10US$13/14
K9662 4 GaoTai (高台) 22:54 22:56 2h3m 151 US$3US$10/11/11US$16/16
K9662 5 LinZe (临泽) 23:23 23:25 2h32m 186 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
K9662 6 ZhangYe (张掖) 23:53 23:59 3h2m 223 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K9662 7 ShanDan (山丹) 00:33 00:37 3h42m 276 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
K9662 8 JinChang (金昌) 02:01 02:05 5h10m 393 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
K9662 9 WuWei (武威) 02:56 03:02 6h5m 467 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K9662 10 LanZhouXi (兰州西) 06:21 06:28 9h30m 760 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K9662 11 LanZhou (兰州) 06:40 Final arrival 9h49m 770 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42