Train K9663 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K9663 Travel Time 13h19m u
p
d
a
t
e
长庆桥-兰州(2day)
Arrival 长庆桥 Departure 兰州 Train Types Fast train Distance 720Km
Arr. Time 20:00 Dep. Time 09:19 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY108US$15
Middle bunk CNY111/US$16
Lower bunk CNY115/US$16
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY56/US$8
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard Sleeper
K9663 1 ChangQingQiao (长庆桥) Departure Station 20:00 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0
K9663 2 JingChuan (泾川) 20:36 20:39 36m 38 US$1US$5/6/6
K9663 3 PingLiang (平凉) 21:47 21:53 1h47m 106 US$1US$6/6/7
K9663 4 GuYuan (固原) 23:25 23:30 3h25m 91 US$2US$7/8/8
K9663 5 TongXin (同心) 01:27 01:31 5h27m 210 US$4US$9/9/9
K9663 6 ZhongWei (中卫) 03:43 03:57 7h43m 308 US$5US$10/10/11
K9663 7 GanTang (干塘) 05:06 05:08 9h6m 380 US$5US$11/11/12
K9663 8 JingTai (景泰) 05:59 06:01 9h59m 440 US$6US$12/12/13
K9663 9 BaiYinXi (白银西) 07:27 07:29 11h27m 527 US$7US$14/14/14
K9663 10 GaoLan (皋兰) 08:08 08:10 12h8m 564 US$7US$14/15/15
K9663 11 LanZhou (兰州) 09:19 Final arrival 13h19m 720 US$8US$15/16/16