Train K9664 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K9664 Travel Time 12h34m u
p
d
a
t
e
兰州-长庆桥(2day)
Arrival 兰州 Departure 长庆桥 Train Types Fast train Distance 720Km
Arr. Time 20:00 Dep. Time 08:34 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY108US$15
Middle bunk CNY111/US$16
Lower bunk CNY115/US$16
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY56/US$8
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard Sleeper
K9664 1 LanZhou (兰州) Departure Station 20:00 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0
K9664 2 GaoLan (皋兰) 20:56 21:00 56m 50 US$1US$5/6/6
K9664 3 BaiYinXi (白银西) 21:40 21:43 1h40m 87 US$1US$6/6/6
K9664 4 JingTai (景泰) 23:08 23:10 3h8m 174 US$2US$7/7/8
K9664 5 GanTang (干塘) 00:08 00:10 4h8m 234 US$3US$8/8/9
K9664 6 ZhongWei (中卫) 01:19 01:27 5h19m 306 US$4US$9/9/9
K9664 7 TongXin (同心) 02:39 02:43 6h39m 404 US$5US$10/10/11
K9664 8 GuYuan (固原) 05:11 05:14 9h11m 523 US$6US$12/12/13
K9664 9 PingLiang (平凉) 06:39 06:45 10h39m 614 US$7US$14/14/14
K9664 10 JingChuan (泾川) 07:54 07:55 11h54m 682 US$7US$14/15/15
K9664 11 ChangQingQiao (长庆桥) 08:34 Final arrival 12h34m 720 US$8US$15/16/16