Train K9664 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K9664 Travel Time 12h40m u
p
d
a
t
e
兰州-长庆桥(2day)
Arrival 兰州 Departure 长庆桥 Train Types Fast train Distance 720Km
Arr. Time 19:59 Dep. Time 08:39 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY108US$16
Middle bunk CNY111/US$16
Lower bunk CNY115/US$17
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY56/US$8
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard Sleeper
K9664 1 LanZhou (兰州) Departure Station 19:59 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0
K9664 2 GaoLan (皋兰) 20:55 21:00 56m 50 US$1US$6/6/6
K9664 3 BaiYinXi (白银西) 21:40 21:43 1h41m 87 US$1US$6/6/7
K9664 4 JingTai (景泰) 23:08 23:10 3h9m 174 US$2US$7/8/8
K9664 5 GanTang (干塘) 00:08 00:10 4h9m 234 US$3US$8/9/9
K9664 6 ZhongWei (中卫) 01:19 01:27 5h20m 306 US$4US$9/9/10
K9664 7 TongXin (同心) 02:39 02:43 6h40m 404 US$5US$10/11/11
K9664 8 GuYuan (固原) 05:11 05:14 9h12m 523 US$6US$12/13/13
K9664 9 PingLiang (平凉) 06:39 06:45 10h40m 614 US$7US$14/15/15
K9664 10 JingChuan (泾川) 07:58 07:59 11h59m 682 US$8US$15/15/16
K9664 11 ChangQingQiao (长庆桥) 08:39 Final arrival 12h40m 720 US$8US$16/16/17