Train K9667/K9670 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K9667/K9670 Travel Time 14h33m u
p
d
a
t
e
兰州-敦煌(2day)
Arrival 兰州 Departure 敦煌 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1133Km
Arr. Time 16:52 Dep. Time 07:25 Date of last update version 2019-9-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY381.5/US$54
Lower bunk CNY398.5/US$56
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY244.5US$34
Middle bunk CNY252.5/US$36
Lower bunk CNY261.5/US$37
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY141.5/US$20
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K9667/K9670 1 LanZhou (兰州) Departure Station 16:52 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9667/K9670 2 LanZhouXi (兰州西) 17:04 17:09 12m 10 US$1US$8/8/9US$11/12
K9667/K9670 3 HeKouNan (河口南) 17:43 17:46 51m 42 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9667/K9670 4 YongDeng (永登) 18:48 19:05 1h56m 111 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
K9667/K9670 5 TianZhu (天祝) 19:32 19:46 2h40m 145 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K9667/K9670 6 WuWeiNan (武威南) 21:03 21:05 4h11m 290 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K9667/K9670 7 WuWei (武威) 21:20 21:26 4h28m 303 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K9667/K9670 8 JinChang (金昌) 22:09 22:12 5h17m 377 US$8US$14/15/15US$21/22
K9667/K9670 9 ShanDan (山丹) 23:51 23:53 6h59m 494 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
K9667/K9670 10 ZhangYe (张掖) 00:26 00:32 7h34m 547 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K9667/K9670 11 JiuQuan (酒泉) 02:40 02:43 9h48m 748 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K9667/K9670 12 JiaYuGuan (嘉峪关) 03:02 03:10 10h10m 770 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K9667/K9670 13 YuMen (玉门) 04:32 04:34 11h40m 902 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
K9667/K9670 14 ShuLeHe (疏勒河) 04:54 04:56 12h2m 925 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
K9667/K9670 15 GuaZhou (瓜州) 06:03 06:05 13h11m 1031 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K9667/K9670 16 DunHuang (敦煌) 07:25 Final arrival 14h33m 1133 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56