Train K9667/K9670 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K9667/K9670 Travel Time 14h21m u
p
d
a
t
e
兰州-敦煌(2day)
Arrival 兰州 Departure 敦煌 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1133Km
Arr. Time 16:52 Dep. Time 07:13 Date of last update version 2018-8-23
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY381.5/US$56
Lower bunk CNY398.5/US$59
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY244.5US$36
Middle bunk CNY252.5/US$37
Lower bunk CNY261.5/US$38
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY141.5/US$21
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K9667/K9670 1 LanZhou (兰州) Departure Station 16:52 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9667/K9670 2 LanZhouXi (兰州西) 17:04 17:06 12m 10 US$1US$8/9/9US$11/12
K9667/K9670 3 YongDeng (永登) 18:28 18:30 1h36m 111 US$3US$9/10/11US$14/15
K9667/K9670 4 TianZhu (天祝) 18:56 18:58 2h4m 145 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K9667/K9670 5 WuWeiNan (武威南) 20:21 20:23 3h29m 290 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
K9667/K9670 6 WuWei (武威) 20:38 20:45 3h46m 303 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K9667/K9670 7 JinChang (金昌) 21:58 22:01 5h6m 377 US$8US$15/15/16US$22/23
K9667/K9670 8 ShanDan (山丹) 23:21 23:23 6h29m 494 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K9667/K9670 9 ZhangYe (张掖) 23:59 00:06 7h7m 547 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K9667/K9670 10 JiuQuan (酒泉) 02:14 02:17 9h22m 748 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K9667/K9670 11 JiaYuGuan (嘉峪关) 02:36 02:44 9h44m 770 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K9667/K9670 12 YuMen (玉门) 04:10 04:13 11h18m 902 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K9667/K9670 13 ShuLeHe (疏勒河) 04:34 04:36 11h42m 925 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K9667/K9670 14 GuaZhou (瓜州) 05:50 05:53 12h58m 1031 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K9667/K9670 15 DunHuang (敦煌) 07:13 Final arrival 14h21m 1133 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59