Train K969/K972 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K969/K972 Travel Time 25h12m u
p
d
a
t
e
通化-青岛北(2day)
Arrival 通化 Departure 青岛北 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1833Km
Arr. Time 15:29 Dep. Time 16:41 Date of last update version 2019-9-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY556/US$78
Lower bunk CNY582/US$82
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY353US$50
Middle bunk CNY365/US$51
Lower bunk CNY377/US$53
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY206/US$29
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K969/K972 1 TongHua (通化) Departure Station 15:29 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K969/K972 2 SanYuanPu (三源浦) 16:23 16:27 54m 55 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K969/K972 3 LiuHe (柳河) 17:10 17:14 1h41m 97 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K969/K972 4 MeiHeKou (梅河口) 17:46 18:13 2h17m 130 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
K969/K972 5 ShanChengZhen (山城镇) 18:35 18:39 3h6m 158 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K969/K972 6 QingYuan (清原) 19:28 19:30 3h59m 212 US$5US$11/12/12US$17/18
K969/K972 7 FuShunBei (抚顺北) 20:56 20:59 5h27m 311 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K969/K972 8 ShenYang (沈阳) 21:50 22:07 6h21m 376 US$8US$14/15/15US$21/22
K969/K972 9 JinZhou (锦州) 00:40 00:45 9h11m 618 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K969/K972 10 TangShan (唐山) 04:45 04:47 13h16m 975 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49
K969/K972 11 TianJin (天津) 06:15 06:41 14h46m 1098 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
K969/K972 12 YangLiuQing (杨柳青) 07:06 07:09 15h37m 1123 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
K969/K972 13 QingXian (青县) 07:49 07:51 16h20m 1192 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K969/K972 14 CangZhou (沧州) 08:11 08:14 16h42m 1224 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60
K969/K972 15 BoTou (泊头) 08:38 08:40 17h9m 1263 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
K969/K972 16 WuQiao (吴桥) 09:14 09:16 17h45m 1315 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64
K969/K972 17 DeZhou (德州) 09:42 09:45 18h13m 1337 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64
K969/K972 18 YuCheng (禹城) 10:32 10:36 19h3m 1405 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68
K969/K972 19 DaMingHu (大明湖) 11:45 11:58 20h16m 1458 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70
K969/K972 20 ZiBo (淄博) 13:20 13:28 21h51m 1565 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
K969/K972 21 WeiFang (潍坊) 14:38 14:42 23h9m 1665 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
K969/K972 22 QingDaoBei (青岛北) 16:41 Final arrival 25h12m 1833 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82