Train K969/K972 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K969/K972 Travel Time 25h9m u
p
d
a
t
e
通化-青岛北(2day)
Arrival 通化 Departure 青岛北 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1833Km
Arr. Time 15:33 Dep. Time 16:42 Date of last update version 2018-8-22
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY556/US$82
Lower bunk CNY582/US$86
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY353US$52
Middle bunk CNY365/US$54
Lower bunk CNY377/US$55
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY206/US$30
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K969/K972 1 TongHua (通化) Departure Station 15:33 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K969/K972 2 SanYuanPu (三源浦) 16:31 16:33 58m 55 US$2US$8/9/10US$13/14
K969/K972 3 LiuHe (柳河) 17:17 17:19 1h44m 97 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
K969/K972 4 MeiHeKou (梅河口) 17:52 18:15 2h19m 130 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K969/K972 5 ShanChengZhen (山城镇) 18:37 18:39 3h4m 158 US$3US$10/11/11US$16/16
K969/K972 6 QingYuan (清原) 19:28 19:30 3h55m 212 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
K969/K972 7 FuShunBei (抚顺北) 20:56 20:59 5h23m 311 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K969/K972 8 ShenYang (沈阳) 21:50 22:07 6h17m 376 US$8US$15/15/16US$22/23
K969/K972 9 JinZhou (锦州) 00:40 00:45 9h7m 618 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K969/K972 10 TangShan (唐山) 04:45 04:47 13h12m 975 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K969/K972 11 TangGu (塘沽) 05:35 05:37 14h2m 1058 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K969/K972 12 TianJin (天津) 06:15 06:41 14h42m 1098 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K969/K972 13 YangLiuQing (杨柳青) 07:06 07:09 15h33m 1123 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K969/K972 14 QingXian (青县) 07:49 07:51 16h16m 1192 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K969/K972 15 CangZhou (沧州) 08:11 08:14 16h38m 1224 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K969/K972 16 BoTou (泊头) 08:38 08:40 17h5m 1263 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K969/K972 17 WuQiao (吴桥) 09:14 09:16 17h41m 1315 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K969/K972 18 DeZhou (德州) 09:42 09:45 18h9m 1337 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K969/K972 19 YuCheng (禹城) 10:32 10:36 18h59m 1405 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K969/K972 20 DaMingHu (大明湖) 11:45 11:58 20h12m 1458 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K969/K972 21 ZiBo (淄博) 13:20 13:28 21h47m 1565 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K969/K972 22 WeiFang (潍坊) 14:42 14:51 23h9m 1665 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K969/K972 23 QingDaoBei (青岛北) 16:42 Final arrival 25h9m 1833 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86