Train K970/K971 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K970/K971 Travel Time 24h54m u
p
d
a
t
e
青岛北-通化(2day)
Arrival 青岛北 Departure 通化 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1833Km
Arr. Time 10:19 Dep. Time 11:13 Date of last update version 2018-6-19
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY556/US$82
Lower bunk CNY582/US$86
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY353US$52
Middle bunk CNY365/US$54
Lower bunk CNY377/US$55
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY206/US$30
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K970/K971 1 QingDaoBei (青岛北) Departure Station 10:19 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K970/K971 2 LanCun (蓝村) 10:46 10:49 27m 37 US$1US$8/9/9US$12/13
K970/K971 3 JiaoZhou (胶州) 11:05 11:08 46m 58 US$2US$8/9/10US$13/14
K970/K971 4 WeiFang (潍坊) 12:16 12:20 1h57m 168 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K970/K971 5 ZiBo (淄博) 13:25 13:34 3h6m 268 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
K970/K971 6 PingYuan (平原) 16:11 16:15 5h52m 461 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K970/K971 7 DeZhou (德州) 16:48 16:53 6h29m 496 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K970/K971 8 DongGuang (东光) 17:25 17:27 7h6m 550 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K970/K971 9 CangZhou (沧州) 18:01 18:04 7h42m 609 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K970/K971 10 YangLiuQing (杨柳青) 19:07 19:09 8h48m 710 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K970/K971 11 TianJin (天津) 19:49 20:19 9h30m 735 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K970/K971 12 TangShan (唐山) 21:39 21:41 11h20m 858 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K970/K971 13 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 23:42 23:48 13h23m 1036 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K970/K971 14 ShenYang (沈阳) 04:15 04:38 17h56m 1462 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K970/K971 15 FuShunBei (抚顺北) 05:26 05:29 19h7m 1509 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K970/K971 16 NanZaMu (南杂木) 06:10 06:12 19h51m 1830 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K970/K971 17 QingYuan (清原) 07:02 07:04 20h43m 1608 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K970/K971 18 ShanChengZhen (山城镇) 07:51 07:54 21h32m 1662 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K970/K971 19 MeiHeKou (梅河口) 08:17 08:44 21h58m 1690 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K970/K971 20 LiuHe (柳河) 09:19 09:21 23h0m 1723 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K970/K971 21 SanYuanPu (三源浦) 10:09 10:11 23h50m 1765 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K970/K971 22 TongHua (通化) 11:13 Final arrival 24h54m 1833 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86