Train K970/K971 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K970/K971 Travel Time 24h54m u
p
d
a
t
e
青岛北-通化(2day)
Arrival 青岛北 Departure 通化 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1833Km
Arr. Time 10:19 Dep. Time 11:13 Date of last update version 2019-9-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY556/US$78
Lower bunk CNY582/US$82
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY353US$50
Middle bunk CNY365/US$51
Lower bunk CNY377/US$53
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY206/US$29
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K970/K971 1 QingDaoBei (青岛北) Departure Station 10:19 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K970/K971 2 LanCun (蓝村) 10:46 10:49 27m 37 US$1US$8/8/9US$11/12
K970/K971 3 JiaoZhou (胶州) 11:05 11:08 46m 58 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K970/K971 4 WeiFang (潍坊) 12:16 12:22 1h57m 168 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K970/K971 5 ZiBo (淄博) 13:27 13:34 3h8m 268 US$6US$12/13/13US$19/20
K970/K971 6 DaMingHu (大明湖) 14:44 15:01 4h25m 375 US$8US$14/15/15US$21/22
K970/K971 7 PingYuan (平原) 16:07 16:15 5h48m 461 US$10US$17/18/18US$26/27
K970/K971 8 DeZhou (德州) 16:48 16:53 6h29m 496 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
K970/K971 9 DongGuang (东光) 17:25 17:27 7h6m 550 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K970/K971 10 CangZhou (沧州) 18:01 18:04 7h42m 609 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K970/K971 11 JingHai (静海) 18:46 18:48 8h27m 682 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K970/K971 12 TianJin (天津) 19:49 20:19 9h30m 735 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K970/K971 13 TangShan (唐山) 21:39 21:41 11h20m 858 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
K970/K971 14 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 23:42 23:48 13h23m 1036 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K970/K971 15 ShenYang (沈阳) 04:15 04:38 17h56m 1462 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70
K970/K971 16 FuShunBei (抚顺北) 05:26 05:29 19h7m 1509 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72
K970/K971 17 NanZaMu (南杂木) 06:10 06:12 19h51m 1830 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
K970/K971 18 QingYuan (清原) 07:02 07:04 20h43m 1608 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
K970/K971 19 ShanChengZhen (山城镇) 07:51 07:54 21h32m 1662 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
K970/K971 20 MeiHeKou (梅河口) 08:17 08:44 21h58m 1690 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
K970/K971 21 LiuHe (柳河) 09:19 09:21 23h0m 1723 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/80
K970/K971 22 SanYuanPu (三源浦) 10:09 10:11 23h50m 1765 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/80
K970/K971 23 TongHua (通化) 11:13 Final arrival 24h54m 1833 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82