Train K9717/K9720 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K9717/K9720 Travel Time 39h26m u
p
d
a
t
e
和田-伊宁(3day)
Arrival 和田 Departure 伊宁 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2564Km
Arr. Time 16:10 Dep. Time 07:36 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY734.5/US$108
Lower bunk CNY767.5/US$113
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY463.5US$68
Middle bunk CNY480.5/US$71
Lower bunk CNY496.5/US$73
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY273.5/US$40
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K9717/K9720 1 HeTian (和田) Departure Station 16:10 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9717/K9720 2 MoYu (墨玉) 16:28 16:31 18m 17 US$1US$8/9/9US$11/12
K9717/K9720 3 PiShan (皮山) 17:59 18:02 1h49m 158 US$3US$10/11/11US$16/16
K9717/K9720 4 YeCheng (叶城) 19:07 19:13 2h57m 239 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K9717/K9720 5 ZePu (泽普) 19:37 19:40 3h27m 275 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
K9717/K9720 6 ShaChe (莎车) 19:58 20:01 3h48m 298 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
K9717/K9720 7 YingJiSha (英吉沙) 21:26 21:29 5h16m 419 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
K9717/K9720 8 AKeTao (阿克陶) 21:50 21:52 5h40m 447 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K9717/K9720 9 KaShi (喀什) 22:28 22:48 6h18m 485 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K9717/K9720 10 ATuShi (阿图什) 23:18 23:20 7h8m 521 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K9717/K9720 11 BaChu (巴楚) 02:39 02:47 10h29m 731 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K9717/K9720 12 Akesu (阿克苏) 06:51 07:11 14h41m 948 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K9717/K9720 13 XinHe (新和) 09:06 09:09 16h56m 1150 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K9717/K9720 14 KuChe (库车) 09:38 09:57 17h28m 1190 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K9717/K9720 15 (轮台) 10:57 11:00 18h47m 1283 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K9717/K9720 16 Korla (库尔勒) 12:55 13:15 20h45m 1472 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K9717/K9720 17 YanShi (焉耆) 13:57 14:00 21h47m 1528 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K9717/K9720 18 HeShuo (和硕) 14:29 14:57 22h19m 1569 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K9717/K9720 19 MaLan (马兰) 15:26 15:29 23h16m 1611 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K9717/K9720 20 TuLuFan (吐鲁番) 18:00 18:36 25h50m 1806 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
K9717/K9720 21 WuLuMuQiNan (乌鲁木齐南) 20:18 20:24 28h8m 1951 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
K9717/K9720 22 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) 20:39 21:16 28h29m 1960 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
K9717/K9720 23 ShiHeZi (石河子) 22:50 22:54 30h40m 2095 US$35US$59/61/63US$92/96
K9717/K9720 24 KuiTun (奎屯) 00:04 00:16 31h54m 2192 US$35US$60/62/64US$94/98
K9717/K9720 25 NiLeKe (尼勒克) 06:28 06:49 38h18m 2492 US$39US$67/69/72US$106/111
K9717/K9720 26 YiNing (伊宁) 07:36 Final arrival 39h26m 2564 US$40US$68/71/73US$108/113