Train K9717/K9720 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K9717/K9720 Travel Time 37h10m u
p
d
a
t
e
和田-伊宁(3day)
Arrival 和田 Departure 伊宁 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2564Km
Arr. Time 17:12 Dep. Time 06:22 Date of last update version 2019-2-19
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY734.5/US$108
Lower bunk CNY767.5/US$113
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY463.5US$68
Middle bunk CNY480.5/US$71
Lower bunk CNY496.5/US$73
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY273.5/US$40
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K9717/K9720 1 HeTian (和田) Departure Station 17:12 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9717/K9720 2 MoYu (墨玉) 17:27 17:29 15m 17 US$1US$8/9/9US$11/12
K9717/K9720 3 YeCheng (叶城) 19:50 19:54 2h38m 239 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K9717/K9720 4 ZePu (泽普) 20:18 20:20 3h6m 275 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
K9717/K9720 5 ShaChe (莎车) 20:38 20:40 3h26m 298 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
K9717/K9720 6 YingJiSha (英吉沙) 21:56 21:58 4h44m 419 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
K9717/K9720 7 AKeTao (阿克陶) 22:19 22:21 5h7m 447 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K9717/K9720 8 KaShi (喀什) 22:57 23:09 5h45m 485 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K9717/K9720 9 ATuShi (阿图什) 23:37 23:42 6h25m 521 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K9717/K9720 10 BaChu (巴楚) 02:10 02:20 8h58m 731 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K9717/K9720 11 Akesu (阿克苏) 05:18 05:30 12h6m 948 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K9717/K9720 12 XinHe (新和) 07:22 07:25 14h10m 1150 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K9717/K9720 13 KuChe (库车) 07:54 08:00 14h42m 1190 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K9717/K9720 14 (轮台) 08:58 09:01 15h46m 1283 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K9717/K9720 15 Korla (库尔勒) 11:34 11:49 18h22m 1472 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K9717/K9720 16 YanShi (焉耆) 12:28 12:31 19h16m 1528 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K9717/K9720 17 HeShuo (和硕) 13:03 13:06 19h51m 1569 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K9717/K9720 18 MaLan (马兰) 13:35 13:38 20h23m 1611 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K9717/K9720 19 TuLuFan (吐鲁番) 16:03 16:09 22h51m 1806 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
K9717/K9720 20 DaBanCheng (达坂城) 16:44 16:48 23h32m 1864 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9717/K9720 21 WuLuMuQiNan (乌鲁木齐南) 17:45 17:52 24h33m 1951 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
K9717/K9720 22 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) 18:06 18:21 24h54m 1960 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
K9717/K9720 23 ShiHeZi (石河子) 20:22 20:28 27h10m 2095 US$35US$59/61/63US$92/96
K9717/K9720 24 KuiTun (奎屯) 21:50 21:58 28h38m 2192 US$35US$60/62/64US$94/98
K9717/K9720 25 NiLeKe (尼勒克) 04:23 04:33 35h11m 2492 US$39US$67/69/72US$106/111
K9717/K9720 26 YiNing (伊宁) 06:22 Final arrival 37h10m 2564 US$40US$68/71/73US$108/113