Train K9718/K9719 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K9718/K9719 Travel Time 33h42m u
p
d
a
t
e
伊宁-和田(3day)
Arrival 伊宁 Departure 和田 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2564Km
Arr. Time 23:19 Dep. Time 09:01 Date of last update version 2019-1-28
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY734.5/US$108
Lower bunk CNY767.5/US$113
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY463.5US$68
Middle bunk CNY480.5/US$71
Lower bunk CNY496.5/US$73
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY273.5/US$40
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K9718/K9719 1 YiNing (伊宁) Departure Station 23:19 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9718/K9719 2 JingHeNan (精河南) 02:36 02:41 3h17m 200 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
K9718/K9719 3 KuiTun (奎屯) 05:06 05:18 5h47m 372 US$8US$15/15/16US$22/23
K9718/K9719 4 ShaWanXian (沙湾县) 05:56 05:58 6h37m 431 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K9718/K9719 5 ShiHeZi (石河子) 06:23 06:27 7h4m 469 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K9718/K9719 6 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) 07:57 08:11 8h38m 604 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K9718/K9719 7 WuLuMuQiNan (乌鲁木齐南) 08:25 08:33 9h6m 613 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K9718/K9719 8 TuLuFan (吐鲁番) 10:07 10:13 10h48m 758 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K9718/K9719 9 HeShuo (和硕) 12:56 12:58 13h37m 995 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K9718/K9719 10 YanShi (焉耆) 13:27 13:30 14h8m 1036 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K9718/K9719 11 Korla (库尔勒) 14:06 14:20 14h47m 1092 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K9718/K9719 12 (轮台) 16:25 16:27 17h6m 1291 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K9718/K9719 13 KuChe (库车) 17:33 17:39 18h14m 1374 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K9718/K9719 14 XinHe (新和) 18:13 18:15 18h54m 1414 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K9718/K9719 15 Akesu (阿克苏) 20:26 20:35 21h7m 1616 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K9718/K9719 16 ATuShi (阿图什) 03:04 03:06 27h45m 2043 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K9718/K9719 17 KaShi (喀什) 03:36 03:47 28h17m 2079 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K9718/K9719 18 YingJiSha (英吉沙) 04:31 04:33 29h12m 2145 US$35US$60/62/64US$94/98
K9718/K9719 19 ShaChe (莎车) 05:45 05:47 30h26m 2266 US$36US$61/63/65US$96/101
K9718/K9719 20 ZePu (泽普) 06:06 06:08 30h47m 2289 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/103
K9718/K9719 21 YeCheng (叶城) 06:34 06:37 31h15m 2325 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/103
K9718/K9719 22 HeTian (和田) 09:01 Final arrival 33h42m 2564 US$40US$68/71/73US$108/113