Train K9718/K9719 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K9718/K9719 Travel Time 23h19m u
p
d
a
t
e
乌鲁木齐-和田(2day)
Arrival 乌鲁木齐 Departure 和田 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1960Km
Arr. Time 07:52 Dep. Time 07:11 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY734.5/US$103
Lower bunk CNY767.5/US$108
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY463.5US$65
Middle bunk CNY480.5/US$68
Lower bunk CNY496.5/US$70
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY273.5/US$39
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K9718/K9719 1 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) 07:42 07:52 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9718/K9719 2 WuLuMuQiNan (乌鲁木齐南) 08:06 08:08 14m 9 US$1US$8/8/9US$11/12
K9718/K9719 3 DaBanCheng (达坂城) 09:08 09:10 1h16m 96 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9718/K9719 4 TuLuFan (吐鲁番) 09:54 10:05 2h2m 154 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K9718/K9719 5 MaLan (马兰) 12:18 12:20 4h26m 349 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K9718/K9719 6 YanShi (焉耆) 13:12 13:14 5h20m 432 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K9718/K9719 7 Korla (库尔勒) 13:50 14:05 5h58m 488 US$10US$17/18/18US$26/27
K9718/K9719 8 (轮台) 15:47 15:49 7h55m 677 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9718/K9719 9 KuChe (库车) 16:41 16:47 8h49m 770 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K9718/K9719 10 XinHe (新和) 17:12 17:14 9h20m 810 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K9718/K9719 11 Akesu (阿克苏) 19:04 19:10 11h12m 1072 US$18US$31/32/33US$49/51
K9718/K9719 12 KaShi (喀什) 01:16 01:31 17h24m 1475 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70
K9718/K9719 13 YingJiSha (英吉沙) 02:19 02:21 18h27m -1 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9718/K9719 14 ShaChe (莎车) 03:37 03:40 19h45m -1 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
K9718/K9719 15 ZePu (泽普) 03:58 04:00 20h6m -1 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9718/K9719 16 YeCheng (叶城) 04:27 04:30 20h35m -1 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9718/K9719 17 PiShan (皮山) 05:21 05:24 21h29m -1 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9718/K9719 18 KunYu (昆玉) 06:23 06:25 22h31m -1 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9718/K9719 19 MoYu (墨玉) 06:52 06:55 23h0m -1 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9718/K9719 20 HeTian (和田) 07:11 Final arrival 23h19m 1960 US$31US$0/0/0US$0/0