Train K9718/K9719 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K9718/K9719 Travel Time 38h38m u
p
d
a
t
e
伊宁-和田(3day)
Arrival 伊宁 Departure 和田 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2564Km
Arr. Time 20:51 Dep. Time 11:29 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY734.5/US$108
Lower bunk CNY767.5/US$113
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY463.5US$68
Middle bunk CNY480.5/US$71
Lower bunk CNY496.5/US$73
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY273.5/US$40
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K9718/K9719 1 YiNing (伊宁) Departure Station 20:51 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9718/K9719 2 KuiTun (奎屯) 02:01 02:13 5h10m 372 US$8US$15/15/16US$22/23
K9718/K9719 3 ShaWanXian (沙湾县) 02:57 03:00 6h6m 431 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K9718/K9719 4 ShiHeZi (石河子) 03:32 03:36 6h41m 469 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K9718/K9719 5 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) 05:31 05:58 8h40m 604 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K9718/K9719 6 WuLuMuQiNan (乌鲁木齐南) 06:12 06:42 9h21m 613 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K9718/K9719 7 TuLuFan (吐鲁番) 08:29 08:59 11h38m 758 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K9718/K9719 8 HeShuo (和硕) 12:27 12:29 15h36m 995 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K9718/K9719 9 YanShi (焉耆) 12:55 12:58 16h4m 1036 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K9718/K9719 10 Korla (库尔勒) 13:37 13:57 16h46m 1092 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K9718/K9719 11 (轮台) 16:06 16:08 19h15m 1291 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K9718/K9719 12 KuChe (库车) 17:16 17:30 20h25m 1374 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K9718/K9719 13 XinHe (新和) 18:04 18:16 21h13m 1414 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K9718/K9719 14 Akesu (阿克苏) 20:30 20:44 23h39m 1616 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K9718/K9719 15 ATuShi (阿图什) 03:54 03:56 31h3m 2043 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K9718/K9719 16 KaShi (喀什) 04:28 04:43 31h37m 2079 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K9718/K9719 17 YingJiSha (英吉沙) 05:29 05:32 32h38m 2145 US$35US$60/62/64US$94/98
K9718/K9719 18 ShaChe (莎车) 06:50 06:53 33h59m 2266 US$36US$61/63/65US$96/101
K9718/K9719 19 ZePu (泽普) 07:12 07:15 34h21m 2289 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/103
K9718/K9719 20 YeCheng (叶城) 07:41 07:47 34h50m 2325 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/103
K9718/K9719 21 PiShan (皮山) 08:35 08:38 35h44m 2406 US$37US$64/66/68US$101/106
K9718/K9719 22 MoYu (墨玉) 11:07 11:10 38h16m 2547 US$39US$67/69/72US$106/111
K9718/K9719 23 HeTian (和田) 11:29 Final arrival 38h38m 2564 US$40US$68/71/73US$108/113