Train K9722/K9723 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K9722/K9723 Travel Time 20h16m u
p
d
a
t
e
乌鲁木齐-喀什(2day)
Arrival 乌鲁木齐 Departure 喀什 Train Types Fast train Distance 1475Km
Arr. Time 10:38 Dep. Time 06:54 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY476.5/US$70
Lower bunk CNY497.5/US$73
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY304.5US$45
Middle bunk CNY315.5/US$46
Lower bunk CNY325.5/US$48
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY177.5/US$26
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K9722/K9723 1 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) Departure Station 10:38 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9722/K9723 2 WuLuMuQiNan (乌鲁木齐南) 10:52 11:13 14m 9 US$1US$8/9/9US$11/12
K9722/K9723 3 TuLuFan (吐鲁番) 12:55 13:26 2h17m 154 US$3US$10/11/11US$16/16
K9722/K9723 4 YanShi (焉耆) 17:03 17:06 6h25m 432 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K9722/K9723 5 Korla (库尔勒) 17:45 18:05 7h7m 488 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K9722/K9723 6 (轮台) 20:14 20:16 9h36m 677 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K9722/K9723 7 KuChe (库车) 21:24 21:30 10h46m 770 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K9722/K9723 8 Akesu (阿克苏) 00:14 00:40 13h36m 1072 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K9722/K9723 9 ATuShi (阿图什) 06:19 06:21 19h41m 1439 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K9722/K9723 10 KaShi (喀什) 06:54 Final arrival 20h16m 1475 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73