Train K9722/K9723 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K9722/K9723 Travel Time 20h16m u
p
d
a
t
e
乌鲁木齐-喀什(2day)
Arrival 乌鲁木齐 Departure 喀什 Train Types Fast train Distance 1475Km
Arr. Time 10:35 Dep. Time 06:51 Date of last update version 2018-7-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY476.5/US$70
Lower bunk CNY497.5/US$73
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY304.5US$45
Middle bunk CNY315.5/US$46
Lower bunk CNY325.5/US$48
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY177.5/US$26
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K9722/K9723 1 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) Departure Station 10:35 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9722/K9723 2 WuLuMuQiNan (乌鲁木齐南) 10:51 10:57 16m 9 US$1US$8/9/9US$11/12
K9722/K9723 3 TuLuFan (吐鲁番) 12:41 13:15 2h6m 154 US$3US$10/11/11US$16/16
K9722/K9723 4 MaLan (马兰) 15:42 15:45 5h7m 349 US$8US$14/15/16US$22/23
K9722/K9723 5 HeShuo (和硕) 16:14 16:17 5h39m 391 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
K9722/K9723 6 YanShi (焉耆) 16:46 16:49 6h11m 432 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K9722/K9723 7 Korla (库尔勒) 17:53 18:13 7h18m 488 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K9722/K9723 8 (轮台) 20:23 20:25 9h48m 677 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9722/K9723 9 KuChe (库车) 21:32 21:38 10h57m 770 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K9722/K9723 10 Akesu (阿克苏) 00:28 00:40 13h53m 1072 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K9722/K9723 11 ATuShi (阿图什) 06:15 06:18 19h40m 1439 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K9722/K9723 12 KaShi (喀什) 06:51 Final arrival 20h16m 1475 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73