Train K973/K976 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K973/K976 Travel Time 42h18m u
p
d
a
t
e
哈尔滨西-襄阳(3day)
Arrival 哈尔滨西 Departure 襄阳 Train Types Fast train Distance 2963Km
Arr. Time 14:39 Dep. Time 08:57 Date of last update version 2019-11-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY802.5/US$113
Lower bunk CNY838.5/US$118
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY507.5US$71
Middle bunk CNY524.5/US$74
Lower bunk CNY542.5/US$76
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY299.5/US$42
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K973/K976 1 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) Departure Station 14:39 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K973/K976 2 ShuangChengBao (双城堡) 15:10 15:15 31m 44 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K973/K976 3 FuYu (扶余) 15:49 15:51 1h10m 95 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K973/K976 4 DeHui (德惠) 16:28 16:30 1h49m 158 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K973/K976 5 ChangChun (长春) 17:27 17:37 2h48m 239 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
K973/K976 6 GongZhuLing (公主岭) 18:22 18:24 3h43m 301 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K973/K976 7 SiPing (四平) 19:09 19:12 4h30m 354 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K973/K976 8 ChangTu (昌图) 19:49 20:04 5h10m 407 US$9US$16/16/17US$23/25
K973/K976 9 KaiYuan (开原) 20:24 20:26 5h45m 438 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K973/K976 10 TieLing (铁岭) 20:48 20:50 6h9m 472 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K973/K976 11 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 21:39 21:47 7h0m 539 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K973/K976 12 JinZhou (锦州) 00:26 00:31 9h47m 772 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
K973/K976 13 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 03:34 03:45 12h55m 943 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49
K973/K976 14 TangShan (唐山) 05:45 05:52 15h6m 1134 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
K973/K976 15 LuTai (芦台) 06:19 06:23 15h40m 1176 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K973/K976 16 TangGu (塘沽) 06:51 06:53 16h12m 1217 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60
K973/K976 17 TianJin (天津) 07:43 07:52 17h4m 1257 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
K973/K976 18 RenQiu (任丘) 09:53 10:16 19h14m 1399 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
K973/K976 19 SuNing (肃宁) 10:43 10:46 20h4m 1440 US$24US$42/43/45US$63/66
K973/K976 20 RaoYang (饶阳) 11:02 11:05 20h23m 1464 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70
K973/K976 21 ShenZhou (深州) 11:24 11:27 20h45m 1491 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70
K973/K976 22 HengShui (衡水) 11:57 12:05 21h18m 1526 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72
K973/K976 23 ZaoQiang (枣强) 12:26 12:28 21h47m 1557 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
K973/K976 24 QingHeCheng (清河城) 13:06 13:11 22h27m 1606 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
K973/K976 25 LingQing (临清) 13:34 13:39 22h55m 1632 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
K973/K976 26 LiaoCheng (聊城) 14:12 14:18 23h33m 1678 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
K973/K976 27 TaiQian (台前) 14:53 14:56 24h14m 1736 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/80
K973/K976 28 YunCheng (郓城) 15:23 15:33 24h44m 1778 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/80
K973/K976 29 HeZe (菏泽) 16:08 16:11 25h29m 1805 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82
K973/K976 30 CaoXian (曹县) 16:46 16:49 26h7m 1882 US$30US$51/53/55US$81/84
K973/K976 31 ShangQiu (商丘) 17:32 17:38 26h53m 1929 US$31US$52/54/56US$82/86
K973/K976 32 MinQuan (民权) 18:20 18:25 27h41m 1981 US$32US$54/55/57US$84/88
K973/K976 33 LanKao (兰考) 18:47 18:53 28h8m 2017 US$32US$54/55/57US$84/88
K973/K976 34 KaiFeng (开封) 19:24 19:29 28h45m 2060 US$32US$55/57/59US$86/90
K973/K976 35 ZhengZhou (郑州) 20:18 20:40 29h39m 2132 US$33US$56/58/60US$89/92
K973/K976 36 XuChang (许昌) 21:35 21:37 30h56m 2218 US$34US$58/60/63US$92/96
K973/K976 37 LeiHe (漯河) 22:15 22:21 31h36m 2272 US$35US$60/62/64US$95/99
K973/K976 38 ZhuMaDian (驻马店) 23:03 23:07 32h24m 2338 US$35US$60/62/64US$95/99
K973/K976 39 XinYang (信阳) 00:10 00:14 33h31m 2434 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/104
K973/K976 40 XiaoGan (孝感) 02:30 02:33 35h51m 2578 US$39US$65/68/70US$103/108
K973/K976 41 HanKou (汉口) 04:37 05:02 37h58m 2648 US$39US$66/69/71US$105/110
K973/K976 42 YunMeng (云梦) 06:00 06:02 39h21m 2726 US$40US$68/70/73US$107/112
K973/K976 43 AnLu (安陆) 06:19 06:21 39h40m 2753 US$40US$68/70/73US$107/112
K973/K976 44 SuiZhou (随州) 06:57 06:59 40h18m 2814 US$41US$69/71/74US$109/114
K973/K976 45 ZaoYang (枣阳) 07:49 07:52 41h10m 2891 US$41US$70/73/75US$111/116
K973/K976 46 XiangYang (襄阳) 08:57 Final arrival 42h18m 2963 US$42US$71/74/76US$113/118