Train K973/K976 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K973/K976 Travel Time 42h10m u
p
d
a
t
e
哈尔滨西-襄阳(3day)
Arrival 哈尔滨西 Departure 襄阳 Train Types Fast train Distance 2963Km
Arr. Time 14:47 Dep. Time 08:57 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY802.5/US$118
Lower bunk CNY838.5/US$123
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY507.5US$75
Middle bunk CNY524.5/US$77
Lower bunk CNY542.5/US$80
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY299.5/US$44
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K973/K976 1 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) Departure Station 14:47 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K973/K976 2 FuYu (扶余) 15:49 15:51 1h2m 95 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K973/K976 3 DeHui (德惠) 16:28 16:30 1h41m 158 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K973/K976 4 ChangChun (长春) 17:26 17:37 2h39m 239 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K973/K976 5 GongZhuLing (公主岭) 18:22 18:24 3h35m 301 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K973/K976 6 SiPing (四平) 19:09 19:12 4h22m 354 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K973/K976 7 ChangTu (昌图) 19:49 20:04 5h2m 407 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K973/K976 8 KaiYuan (开原) 20:24 20:26 5h37m 438 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K973/K976 9 TieLing (铁岭) 20:48 20:50 6h1m 472 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K973/K976 10 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 21:40 21:48 6h53m 539 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K973/K976 11 JinZhou (锦州) 00:26 00:31 9h39m 772 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K973/K976 12 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 03:34 03:46 12h47m 972 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K973/K976 13 TangShan (唐山) 05:45 05:52 14h58m 1134 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K973/K976 14 LuTai (芦台) 06:19 06:23 15h32m 1176 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K973/K976 15 TangGu (塘沽) 06:51 06:53 16h4m 1217 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K973/K976 16 TianJin (天津) 07:43 07:52 16h56m 1257 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K973/K976 17 RenQiu (任丘) 10:18 10:20 19h31m 1399 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K973/K976 18 SuNing (肃宁) 10:47 10:49 20h0m 1440 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K973/K976 19 RaoYang (饶阳) 11:05 11:08 20h18m 1464 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K973/K976 20 ShenZhou (深州) 11:27 11:38 20h40m 1491 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K973/K976 21 HengShui (衡水) 12:08 12:12 21h21m 1526 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K973/K976 22 ZaoQiang (枣强) 12:33 12:36 21h46m 1557 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K973/K976 23 QingHeCheng (清河城) 13:08 13:11 22h21m 1606 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K973/K976 24 LingQing (临清) 13:34 13:39 22h47m 1632 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K973/K976 25 LiaoCheng (聊城) 14:12 14:19 23h25m 1678 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K973/K976 26 TaiQian (台前) 14:54 14:56 24h7m 1736 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K973/K976 27 YunCheng (郓城) 15:23 15:33 24h36m 1778 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K973/K976 28 HeZe (菏泽) 16:08 16:11 25h21m 1834 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K973/K976 29 ShangQiu (商丘) 17:32 17:38 26h45m 1929 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K973/K976 30 MinQuan (民权) 18:20 18:25 27h33m 1981 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K973/K976 31 LanKao (兰考) 18:47 18:53 28h0m 2017 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K973/K976 32 KaiFeng (开封) 19:24 19:29 28h37m 2060 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K973/K976 33 ZhengZhou (郑州) 20:18 20:40 29h31m 2132 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K973/K976 34 XuChang (许昌) 21:35 21:37 30h48m 2218 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K973/K976 35 LeiHe (漯河) 22:15 22:21 31h28m 2272 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K973/K976 36 ZhuMaDian (驻马店) 23:03 23:07 32h16m 2338 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K973/K976 37 XinYang (信阳) 00:10 00:14 33h23m 2434 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K973/K976 38 XiaoGan (孝感) 02:35 02:37 35h48m 2578 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K973/K976 39 HanKou (汉口) 04:31 05:00 37h44m 2648 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K973/K976 40 YunMeng (云梦) 05:58 06:01 39h11m 2726 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K973/K976 41 AnLu (安陆) 06:18 06:21 39h31m 2753 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K973/K976 42 SuiZhou (随州) 06:57 06:59 40h10m 2814 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K973/K976 43 ZaoYang (枣阳) 07:49 07:54 41h2m 2891 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K973/K976 44 XiangYang (襄阳) 08:57 Final arrival 42h10m 2963 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0