Train K974/K975 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K974/K975 Travel Time 43h3m u
p
d
a
t
e
襄阳-哈尔滨西(3day)
Arrival 襄阳 Departure 哈尔滨西 Train Types Fast train Distance 2958Km
Arr. Time 12:45 Dep. Time 07:48 Date of last update version 2019-11-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY802.5/US$113
Lower bunk CNY838.5/US$118
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY507.5US$71
Middle bunk CNY524.5/US$74
Lower bunk CNY542.5/US$76
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY299.5/US$42
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K974/K975 1 XiangYang (襄阳) Departure Station 12:45 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K974/K975 2 ZaoYang (枣阳) 13:46 13:57 1h1m 72 US$2US$8/9/9US$13/13
K974/K975 3 SuiZhou (随州) 15:19 15:22 2h34m 149 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K974/K975 4 AnLu (安陆) 15:58 16:01 3h13m 210 US$5US$11/12/12US$17/18
K974/K975 5 YunMeng (云梦) 16:18 16:22 3h33m 237 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
K974/K975 6 HanKou (汉口) 17:31 18:04 4h46m 315 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K974/K975 7 XiaoGan (孝感) 18:52 18:55 6h7m 385 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/23
K974/K975 8 HuaYuan (花园) 19:17 19:19 6h32m 419 US$9US$16/16/17US$23/25
K974/K975 9 GuangShui (广水) 19:55 19:58 7h10m 464 US$10US$17/18/18US$26/27
K974/K975 10 XinYang (信阳) 20:50 20:56 8h5m 529 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K974/K975 11 ZhuMaDian (驻马店) 22:06 22:10 9h21m 625 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K974/K975 12 LeiHe (漯河) 23:13 23:43 10h28m 691 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K974/K975 13 XuChang (许昌) 00:25 00:34 11h40m 745 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K974/K975 14 ZhengZhou (郑州) 01:48 02:05 13h3m 831 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
K974/K975 15 ShangQiu (商丘) 04:16 04:25 15h31m 1034 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K974/K975 16 HeZe (菏泽) 05:47 05:50 17h2m 1129 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
K974/K975 17 LiangShan (梁山) 06:35 06:49 17h50m 2975 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60
K974/K975 18 YangGu (阳谷) 07:12 07:17 18h27m 1243 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60
K974/K975 19 LiaoCheng (聊城) 07:44 07:50 18h59m 1285 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
K974/K975 20 QingHeCheng (清河城) 08:44 08:46 19h59m 1357 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
K974/K975 21 HengShui (衡水) 09:58 10:11 21h13m 1437 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68
K974/K975 22 ShenZhou (深州) 10:34 10:37 21h49m 1472 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70
K974/K975 23 RaoYang (饶阳) 10:55 10:58 22h10m 1499 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70
K974/K975 24 SuNing (肃宁) 11:14 11:44 22h29m 1523 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72
K974/K975 25 BaZhou (霸州) 13:10 13:21 24h25m 1619 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
K974/K975 26 TianJin (天津) 14:46 14:54 26h1m 1706 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
K974/K975 27 TangShan (唐山) 16:14 16:16 27h29m 1829 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82
K974/K975 28 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 18:46 18:52 30h1m 2002 US$32US$54/55/57US$84/88
K974/K975 29 SuiZhong (绥中) 19:34 19:36 30h49m 1591 US$32US$55/57/59US$86/90
K974/K975 30 XingCheng (兴城) 20:05 20:07 31h20m 2115 US$33US$56/58/60US$89/92
K974/K975 31 HuLuDao (葫芦岛) 20:24 20:26 31h39m 2136 US$33US$56/58/60US$89/92
K974/K975 32 JinZhou (锦州) 21:06 21:12 32h21m 2186 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K974/K975 33 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 23:56 00:26 35h11m 2419 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/104
K974/K975 34 TieLing (铁岭) 01:07 01:09 36h22m 2486 US$38US$64/67/69US$101/106
K974/K975 35 ChangChun (长春) 03:35 03:43 38h50m 2719 US$40US$68/70/73US$107/112
K974/K975 36 FuYu (扶余) 06:06 06:08 41h21m 2863 US$41US$70/73/75US$111/116
K974/K975 37 ShuangChengBao (双城堡) 07:07 07:11 42h22m 2599 US$42US$71/74/76US$113/118
K974/K975 38 WangGang (王岗) 07:37 07:39 42h52m 2952 US$42US$71/74/76US$113/118
K974/K975 39 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 07:48 Final arrival 43h3m 2958 US$42US$71/74/76US$113/118