Train K974/K975 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K974/K975 Travel Time 42h48m u
p
d
a
t
e
襄阳-哈尔滨西(3day)
Arrival 襄阳 Departure 哈尔滨西 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2958Km
Arr. Time 12:45 Dep. Time 07:33 Date of last update version 2018-10-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY802.5/US$118
Lower bunk CNY838.5/US$123
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY507.5US$75
Middle bunk CNY524.5/US$77
Lower bunk CNY542.5/US$80
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY299.5/US$44
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K974/K975 1 XiangYang (襄阳) Departure Station 12:45 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K974/K975 2 ZaoYang (枣阳) 13:46 13:57 1h1m 72 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K974/K975 3 SuiZhou (随州) 15:19 15:22 2h34m 149 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K974/K975 4 AnLu (安陆) 15:58 16:01 3h13m 210 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
K974/K975 5 YunMeng (云梦) 16:18 16:22 3h33m 237 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K974/K975 6 HanKou (汉口) 17:31 18:04 4h46m 315 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K974/K975 7 XiaoGan (孝感) 18:52 18:55 6h7m 385 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
K974/K975 8 HuaYuan (花园) 19:17 19:19 6h32m 419 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
K974/K975 9 GuangShui (广水) 19:55 19:58 7h10m 464 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K974/K975 10 XinYang (信阳) 20:50 20:56 8h5m 529 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K974/K975 11 ZhuMaDian (驻马店) 22:06 22:10 9h21m 625 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K974/K975 12 LeiHe (漯河) 23:13 23:43 10h28m 691 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K974/K975 13 XuChang (许昌) 00:25 00:34 11h40m 745 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K974/K975 14 ZhengZhou (郑州) 01:48 02:05 13h3m 831 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K974/K975 15 ShangQiu (商丘) 04:16 04:25 15h31m 1034 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K974/K975 16 HeZe (菏泽) 05:46 05:50 17h1m 1129 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K974/K975 17 LiangShan (梁山) 06:35 06:49 17h50m 2975 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K974/K975 18 LiaoCheng (聊城) 07:44 07:50 18h59m 1285 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K974/K975 19 QingHeCheng (清河城) 08:44 08:46 19h59m 1357 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K974/K975 20 HengShui (衡水) 09:58 10:02 21h13m 1437 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K974/K975 21 RaoYang (饶阳) 10:58 11:15 22h13m 1499 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K974/K975 22 SuNing (肃宁) 11:31 11:44 22h46m 1523 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K974/K975 23 BaZhou (霸州) 13:10 13:21 24h25m 1619 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K974/K975 24 TianJin (天津) 14:46 14:54 26h1m 1706 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K974/K975 25 TangShan (唐山) 16:14 16:16 27h29m 1829 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
K974/K975 26 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 18:46 18:52 30h1m 2002 US$33US$56/58/60US$88/92
K974/K975 27 SuiZhong (绥中) 19:34 19:36 30h49m 1591 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K974/K975 28 XingCheng (兴城) 20:05 20:07 31h20m 2115 US$35US$59/61/63US$92/96
K974/K975 29 HuLuDao (葫芦岛) 20:24 20:26 31h39m 2136 US$35US$59/61/63US$92/96
K974/K975 30 JinZhou (锦州) 21:06 21:12 32h21m 2186 US$35US$60/62/64US$94/98
K974/K975 31 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 23:55 00:03 35h10m 2419 US$39US$66/68/70US$104/108
K974/K975 32 TieLing (铁岭) 01:07 01:09 36h22m 2486 US$39US$67/69/72US$106/111
K974/K975 33 ChangChun (长春) 03:35 03:43 38h50m 2719 US$42US$71/73/76US$112/117
K974/K975 34 FuYu (扶余) 06:06 06:08 41h21m 2863 US$43US$73/76/78US$116/121
K974/K975 35 ShuangChengBao (双城堡) 06:44 07:01 41h59m 2599 US$44US$75/77/80US$118/123
K974/K975 36 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 07:33 Final arrival 42h48m 2958 US$44US$75/77/80US$118/123