Train K974/K975 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K974/K975 Travel Time 42h53m u
p
d
a
t
e
襄阳-哈尔滨西(3day)
Arrival 襄阳 Departure 哈尔滨西 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2958Km
Arr. Time 12:42 Dep. Time 07:35 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY802.5/US$118
Lower bunk CNY838.5/US$123
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY507.5US$75
Middle bunk CNY524.5/US$77
Lower bunk CNY542.5/US$80
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY299.5/US$44
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K974/K975 1 XiangYang (襄阳) Departure Station 12:42 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K974/K975 2 ZaoYang (枣阳) 13:47 14:15 1h5m 72 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K974/K975 3 SuiZhou (随州) 15:19 15:24 2h37m 149 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K974/K975 4 AnLu (安陆) 16:00 16:03 3h18m 210 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
K974/K975 5 YunMeng (云梦) 16:20 16:24 3h38m 237 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K974/K975 6 HanKou (汉口) 17:46 18:11 5h4m 315 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K974/K975 7 XiaoGan (孝感) 19:05 19:08 6h23m 385 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
K974/K975 8 HuaYuan (花园) 19:29 19:32 6h47m 419 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
K974/K975 9 GuangShui (广水) 20:03 20:06 7h21m 464 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K974/K975 10 XinYang (信阳) 20:53 20:56 8h11m 529 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K974/K975 11 XiPing (西平) 22:25 22:27 9h43m 669 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K974/K975 12 LeiHe (漯河) 22:46 22:49 10h4m 691 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K974/K975 13 XuChang (许昌) 23:49 00:18 11h7m 745 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K974/K975 14 ZhengZhou (郑州) 01:48 02:05 13h6m 831 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K974/K975 15 ShangQiu (商丘) 04:16 04:25 15h34m 1034 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K974/K975 16 HeZe (菏泽) 05:47 05:51 17h5m 1129 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K974/K975 17 LiaoCheng (聊城) 07:44 07:50 19h2m 1285 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K974/K975 18 QingHeCheng (清河城) 08:44 08:46 20h2m 1357 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K974/K975 19 HengShui (衡水) 09:58 10:02 21h16m 1437 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K974/K975 20 RaoYang (饶阳) 10:58 11:15 22h16m 1499 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K974/K975 21 SuNing (肃宁) 11:31 11:44 22h49m 1523 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K974/K975 22 BaZhou (霸州) 13:10 13:21 24h28m 1619 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K974/K975 23 TianJin (天津) 14:46 14:54 26h4m 1706 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K974/K975 24 TangShan (唐山) 16:14 16:18 27h32m 1829 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
K974/K975 25 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 18:46 18:52 30h4m 2002 US$33US$56/58/60US$88/92
K974/K975 26 SuiZhong (绥中) 19:34 19:36 30h52m 1591 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K974/K975 27 XingCheng (兴城) 20:05 20:07 31h23m 2115 US$35US$59/61/63US$92/96
K974/K975 28 HuLuDao (葫芦岛) 20:24 20:26 31h42m 2136 US$35US$59/61/63US$92/96
K974/K975 29 JinZhou (锦州) 21:06 21:18 32h24m 2186 US$35US$60/62/64US$94/98
K974/K975 30 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 00:14 00:26 35h32m 2419 US$39US$66/68/70US$104/108
K974/K975 31 TieLing (铁岭) 01:07 01:09 36h25m 2486 US$39US$67/69/72US$106/111
K974/K975 32 ChangChun (长春) 03:35 03:43 38h53m 2719 US$42US$71/73/76US$112/117
K974/K975 33 DeHui (德惠) 04:59 05:02 40h17m 2800 US$43US$72/75/77US$114/119
K974/K975 34 FuYu (扶余) 06:06 06:08 41h24m 2863 US$43US$73/76/78US$116/121
K974/K975 35 ShuangChengBao (双城堡) 06:44 07:03 42h2m 2599 US$44US$75/77/80US$118/123
K974/K975 36 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 07:35 Final arrival 42h53m 2958 US$44US$75/77/80US$118/123