Train K974/K975 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K974/K975 Travel Time 32h5m u
p
d
a
t
e
漯河-哈尔滨西(3day)
Arrival 漯河 Departure 哈尔滨西 Train Types Fast train Distance 2272Km
Arr. Time 23:43 Dep. Time 07:48 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY802.5/US$113
Lower bunk CNY838.5/US$118
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY507.5US$71
Middle bunk CNY524.5/US$74
Lower bunk CNY542.5/US$76
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY299.5/US$42
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K974/K975 1 LeiHe (漯河) 23:13 23:43 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K974/K975 2 XuChang (许昌) 00:25 00:40 42m 54 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K974/K975 3 ZhengZhou (郑州) 01:48 02:05 2h5m 140 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K974/K975 4 ShangQiu (商丘) 04:16 04:25 4h33m 343 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K974/K975 5 HeZe (菏泽) 05:48 05:52 6h5m 438 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K974/K975 6 LiangShan (梁山) 06:37 06:47 6h54m 518 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K974/K975 7 YangGu (阳谷) 07:10 07:20 7h27m 552 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K974/K975 8 LiaoCheng (聊城) 07:47 07:55 8h4m 594 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K974/K975 9 QingHeCheng (清河城) 08:47 08:49 9h4m 666 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K974/K975 10 HengShui (衡水) 09:42 09:47 9h59m 746 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K974/K975 11 ShenZhou (深州) 10:10 10:31 10h27m 781 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K974/K975 12 RaoYang (饶阳) 10:49 10:52 11h6m 808 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K974/K975 13 SuNing (肃宁) 11:08 11:12 11h25m 832 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K974/K975 14 BaZhou (霸州) 12:17 12:35 12h34m 928 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
K974/K975 15 TianJin (天津) 14:46 14:54 15h3m 1015 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K974/K975 16 TangShan (唐山) 16:14 16:16 16h31m 1138 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K974/K975 17 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 18:46 18:52 19h3m 1311 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K974/K975 18 SuiZhong (绥中) 19:34 19:36 19h51m 1376 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K974/K975 19 XingCheng (兴城) 20:05 20:07 20h22m 1424 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K974/K975 20 HuLuDao (葫芦岛) 20:24 20:26 20h41m 1445 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K974/K975 21 JinZhou (锦州) 21:06 21:12 21h23m 1495 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K974/K975 22 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 23:56 00:26 24h13m 1728 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K974/K975 23 TieLing (铁岭) 01:07 01:09 25h24m 1795 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K974/K975 24 ChangChun (长春) 03:35 03:43 27h52m 2028 US$32US$55/57/59US$86/90
K974/K975 25 FuYu (扶余) 06:06 06:08 30h23m 2172 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K974/K975 26 ShuangChengBao (双城堡) 07:07 07:11 31h24m 2223 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K974/K975 27 WangGang (王岗) 07:37 07:39 31h54m 2261 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K974/K975 28 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 07:48 Final arrival 32h5m 2272 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0