Train K9749 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K9749 Travel Time 10h29m u
p
d
a
t
e
乌鲁木齐-阿勒泰(2day)
Arrival 乌鲁木齐 Departure 阿勒泰 Train Types Fast train Distance 760Km
Arr. Time 20:49 Dep. Time 07:18 Date of last update version 2018-7-5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY311/US$46
Lower bunk CNY327/US$48
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY204US$30
Middle bunk CNY212/US$31
Lower bunk CNY220/US$32
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY100/US$15
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K9749 1 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) Departure Station 20:49 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9749 2 ShiHeZi (石河子) 22:17 22:21 1h28m 135 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K9749 3 ShaWanXian (沙湾县) 22:45 22:48 1h56m 173 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/17
K9749 4 KuiTun (奎屯) 23:24 23:41 2h35m 232 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K9749 5 keLaMaYi (克拉玛依) 01:27 01:47 4h38m 374 US$8US$15/15/16US$22/23
K9749 6 HeShenTuoLuoGai (和什托洛盖) 04:08 04:10 7h19m 529 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K9749 7 FuHai (福海) 05:40 05:43 8h51m 661 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K9749 8 BeiTunShi (北屯市) 06:10 06:23 9h21m 694 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K9749 9 ALeTai (阿勒泰) 07:18 Final arrival 10h29m 760 US$15US$30/31/32US$46/48