Train K9751 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K9751 Travel Time 3h17m u
p
d
a
t
e
乌鲁木齐-四棵树(1day)
Arrival 乌鲁木齐 Departure 四棵树 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 281Km
Arr. Time 11:18 Dep. Time 14:35 Date of last update version 2020-2-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY135.5/US$19
Lower bunk CNY141.5/US$20
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY89.5US$13
Middle bunk CNY94.5/US$13
Lower bunk CNY97.5/US$14
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY43.5/US$6
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K9751 1 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) Departure Station 11:18 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9751 2 MaNaSi (玛纳斯) 12:33 12:35 1h15m 124 US$3US$9/10/10US$0/0
K9751 3 ShiHeZi (石河子) 12:49 12:51 1h31m 135 US$3US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9751 4 ShaWanXian (沙湾县) 13:15 13:17 1h57m 173 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K9751 5 KuiTun (奎屯) 13:53 13:59 2h35m 232 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
K9751 6 WuSu (乌苏) 14:13 14:15 2h55m 248 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K9751 7 (四棵树) 14:35 Final arrival 3h17m 281 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20