Train K9753 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K9753 Travel Time 3h29m u
p
d
a
t
e
乌鲁木齐-四棵树(1day)
Arrival 乌鲁木齐 Departure 四棵树 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 281Km
Arr. Time 12:45 Dep. Time 16:14 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY37.5/US$6
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat price
K9753 1 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) Departure Station 12:45 0m 0 US$0
K9753 2 MaNaSi (玛纳斯) 14:00 14:02 1h15m 124 US$3
K9753 3 ShiHeZi (石河子) 14:15 14:17 1h30m 135 US$3
K9753 4 ShaWanXian (沙湾县) 14:41 14:56 1h56m 173 US$4
K9753 5 KuiTun (奎屯) 15:32 15:38 2h47m 232 US$6
K9753 6 WuSu (乌苏) 15:52 15:54 3h7m 248 US$0
K9753 7 (四棵树) 16:14 Final arrival 3h29m 281 US$0