Train K9756/K9757 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K9756/K9757 Travel Time 14h19m u
p
d
a
t
e
乌鲁木齐-阿克苏(2day)
Arrival 乌鲁木齐 Departure 阿克苏 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1012Km
Arr. Time 23:33 Dep. Time 13:52 Date of last update version 2018-7-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY186/US$27
Lower bunk CNY194/US$29
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY123US$18
Middle bunk CNY126/US$19
Lower bunk CNY130/US$19
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY69/US$10
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K9756/K9757 1 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) Departure Station 23:33 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9756/K9757 2 WuLuMuQiNan (乌鲁木齐南) 23:48 23:54 15m 9 US$1US$8/9/9US$11/12
K9756/K9757 3 TuLuFan (吐鲁番) 01:31 02:01 1h58m 154 US$3US$10/11/11US$16/16
K9756/K9757 4 HeShuo (和硕) 04:57 05:07 5h24m 391 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
K9756/K9757 5 YanShi (焉耆) 05:38 05:50 6h5m 432 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K9756/K9757 6 Korla (库尔勒) 06:36 07:30 7h3m 488 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K9756/K9757 7 (轮台) 09:42 09:44 10h9m 677 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K9756/K9757 8 KuChe (库车) 10:51 10:57 11h18m 770 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K9756/K9757 9 XinHe (新和) 11:32 11:34 11h59m 810 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K9756/K9757 10 Akesu (阿克苏) 13:52 Final arrival 14h19m 1012 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53