Train K9771/K9774 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K9771/K9774 Travel Time 10h42m u
p
d
a
t
e
阿克苏-乌鲁木齐(2day)
Arrival 阿克苏 Departure 乌鲁木齐 Train Types Fast train Distance 1012Km
Arr. Time 21:20 Dep. Time 08:02 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY590/US$83
Lower bunk CNY616/US$87
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY378US$53
Middle bunk CNY393/US$55
Lower bunk CNY407/US$57
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY205/US$29
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K9771/K9774 1 Akesu (阿克苏) Departure Station 21:20 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9771/K9774 2 XinHe (新和) 23:10 23:13 1h50m 202 US$5US$11/12/12US$17/18
K9771/K9774 3 KuChe (库车) 23:40 23:46 2h20m 242 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K9771/K9774 4 Korla (库尔勒) 02:40 02:55 5h20m 524 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K9771/K9774 5 TuLuFan (吐鲁番) 06:08 06:14 8h48m 858 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
K9771/K9774 6 WuLuMuQiNan (乌鲁木齐南) 07:46 07:48 10h26m 1003 US$18US$31/32/33US$49/51
K9771/K9774 7 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) 08:02 Final arrival 10h42m 1012 US$18US$31/32/33US$49/51