Train K9771/K9774 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K9771/K9774 Travel Time 12h5m u
p
d
a
t
e
阿克苏-乌鲁木齐(2day)
Arrival 阿克苏 Departure 乌鲁木齐 Train Types Fast train Distance 1012Km
Arr. Time 19:54 Dep. Time 07:59 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY590/US$87
Lower bunk CNY616/US$91
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY378US$56
Middle bunk CNY393/US$58
Lower bunk CNY407/US$60
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY205/US$30
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K9771/K9774 1 Akesu (阿克苏) Departure Station 19:54 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9771/K9774 2 XinHe (新和) 21:49 21:55 1h55m 202 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
K9771/K9774 3 KuChe (库车) 22:24 22:32 2h30m 242 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K9771/K9774 4 (轮台) 23:32 23:34 3h38m 335 US$7US$14/15/15US$22/22
K9771/K9774 5 Korla (库尔勒) 01:29 01:49 5h35m 524 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K9771/K9774 6 TuLuFan (吐鲁番) 05:33 06:03 9h39m 858 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K9771/K9774 7 WuLuMuQiNan (乌鲁木齐南) 07:37 07:45 11h43m 1003 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K9771/K9774 8 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) 07:59 Final arrival 12h5m 1012 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53