Train K9771/K9774 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K9771/K9774 Travel Time 22h37m u
p
d
a
t
e
阿克苏-阿勒泰(2day)
Arrival 阿克苏 Departure 阿勒泰 Train Types Fast train Distance 1772Km
Arr. Time 19:54 Dep. Time 18:31 Date of last update version 2018-7-5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY590/US$87
Lower bunk CNY616/US$91
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY378US$56
Middle bunk CNY393/US$58
Lower bunk CNY407/US$60
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY205/US$30
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K9771/K9774 1 Akesu (阿克苏) Departure Station 19:54 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9771/K9774 2 XinHe (新和) 22:00 22:03 2h6m 202 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
K9771/K9774 3 KuChe (库车) 22:34 22:40 2h40m 242 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K9771/K9774 4 (轮台) 23:41 23:43 3h47m 335 US$7US$14/15/15US$22/22
K9771/K9774 5 Korla (库尔勒) 01:40 01:58 5h46m 524 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K9771/K9774 6 TuLuFan (吐鲁番) 05:33 06:03 9h39m 858 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K9771/K9774 7 WuLuMuQiNan (乌鲁木齐南) 07:40 07:46 11h46m 1003 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K9771/K9774 8 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) 08:01 08:17 12h7m 1012 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K9771/K9774 9 ShiHeZi (石河子) 10:05 10:09 14h11m 1147 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K9771/K9774 10 KuiTun (奎屯) 11:24 11:36 15h30m 1244 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K9771/K9774 11 keLaMaYi (克拉玛依) 13:05 13:11 17h11m 1386 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K9771/K9774 12 BeiTunShi (北屯市) 17:16 17:36 21h22m 1706 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K9771/K9774 13 ALeTai (阿勒泰) 18:31 Final arrival 22h37m 1772 US$30US$56/58/60US$87/91