Train K9772/K9773 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K9772/K9773 Travel Time 13h10m u
p
d
a
t
e
乌鲁木齐-阿克苏(2day)
Arrival 乌鲁木齐 Departure 阿克苏 Train Types Fast train Distance 1072Km
Arr. Time 20:41 Dep. Time 09:51 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY590/US$87
Lower bunk CNY616/US$91
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY378US$56
Middle bunk CNY393/US$58
Lower bunk CNY407/US$60
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY205/US$30
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K9772/K9773 1 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) Departure Station 20:41 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9772/K9773 2 WuLuMuQiNan (乌鲁木齐南) 20:55 20:58 14m 9 US$1US$8/9/9US$11/12
K9772/K9773 3 TuLuFan (吐鲁番) 22:32 23:02 1h51m 154 US$3US$10/11/11US$16/16
K9772/K9773 4 HeShuo (和硕) 01:45 01:47 5h4m 391 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
K9772/K9773 5 YanShi (焉耆) 02:13 02:16 5h32m 432 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K9772/K9773 6 Korla (库尔勒) 02:55 03:25 6h14m 488 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K9772/K9773 7 KuChe (库车) 06:39 06:51 9h58m 770 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K9772/K9773 8 XinHe (新和) 07:25 07:37 10h44m 810 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K9772/K9773 9 Akesu (阿克苏) 09:51 Final arrival 13h10m 1072 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53