Train K9772/K9773 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K9772/K9773 Travel Time 23h48m u
p
d
a
t
e
阿勒泰-阿克苏(2day)
Arrival 阿勒泰 Departure 阿克苏 Train Types Fast train Distance 1772Km
Arr. Time 10:09 Dep. Time 09:57 Date of last update version 2018-7-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY590/US$87
Lower bunk CNY616/US$91
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY378US$56
Middle bunk CNY393/US$58
Lower bunk CNY407/US$60
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY205/US$30
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K9772/K9773 1 ALeTai (阿勒泰) Departure Station 10:09 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9772/K9773 1 ALeTai (阿勒泰) Departure Station 10:09 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9772/K9773 2 BeiTunShi (北屯市) 10:55 11:07 46m 66 US$5US$12/12/12US$17/18
K9772/K9773 2 BeiTunShi (北屯市) 10:55 11:07 46m 66 US$5US$12/12/12US$17/18
K9772/K9773 3 FuHai (福海) 11:32 11:35 1h23m 99 US$7US$14/15/15US$21/22
K9772/K9773 3 FuHai (福海) 11:32 11:35 1h23m 99 US$7US$14/15/15US$21/22
K9772/K9773 4 keLaMaYi (克拉玛依) 14:56 15:04 4h47m 386 US$12US$24/25/26US$36/38
K9772/K9773 4 keLaMaYi (克拉玛依) 14:56 15:04 4h47m 386 US$12US$24/25/26US$36/38
K9772/K9773 5 KuiTun (奎屯) 17:03 17:30 6h54m 528 US$12US$24/25/26US$36/38
K9772/K9773 5 KuiTun (奎屯) 17:03 17:30 6h54m 528 US$12US$24/25/26US$36/38
K9772/K9773 6 ShiHeZi (石河子) 18:27 18:31 8h18m 625 US$12US$26/28/29US$40/42
K9772/K9773 6 ShiHeZi (石河子) 18:27 18:31 8h18m 625 US$12US$26/28/29US$40/42
K9772/K9773 7 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) 19:58 20:20 9h49m 760 US$15US$30/31/32US$46/48
K9772/K9773 7 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) 19:58 20:20 9h49m 760 US$15US$30/31/32US$46/48
K9772/K9773 8 WuLuMuQiNan (乌鲁木齐南) 20:35 20:55 10h26m 769 US$15US$31/32/34US$48/50
K9772/K9773 8 WuLuMuQiNan (乌鲁木齐南) 20:35 20:55 10h26m 769 US$15US$31/32/34US$48/50
K9772/K9773 9 TuLuFan (吐鲁番) 22:32 23:02 12h23m 914 US$18US$35/36/37US$53/56
K9772/K9773 9 TuLuFan (吐鲁番) 22:32 23:02 12h23m 914 US$18US$35/36/37US$53/56
K9772/K9773 10 HeShuo (和硕) 01:37 01:41 15h28m 1151 US$21US$41/43/44US$64/67
K9772/K9773 10 HeShuo (和硕) 01:37 01:41 15h28m 1151 US$21US$41/43/44US$64/67
K9772/K9773 11 YanShi (焉耆) 02:10 02:16 16h1m 1192 US$22US$42/44/45US$65/68
K9772/K9773 11 YanShi (焉耆) 02:10 02:16 16h1m 1192 US$22US$42/44/45US$65/68
K9772/K9773 12 Korla (库尔勒) 02:55 03:25 16h46m 1248 US$23US$43/45/47US$67/71
K9772/K9773 12 Korla (库尔勒) 02:55 03:25 16h46m 1248 US$23US$43/45/47US$67/71
K9772/K9773 13 KuChe (库车) 06:41 06:57 20h32m 1530 US$27US$51/53/55US$79/83
K9772/K9773 13 KuChe (库车) 06:41 06:57 20h32m 1530 US$27US$51/53/55US$79/83
K9772/K9773 14 XinHe (新和) 07:32 07:39 21h23m 1570 US$28US$52/54/56US$81/84
K9772/K9773 14 XinHe (新和) 07:32 07:39 21h23m 1570 US$28US$52/54/56US$81/84
K9772/K9773 15 Akesu (阿克苏) 09:57 Final arrival 23h48m 1772 US$30US$56/58/60US$87/91
K9772/K9773 15 Akesu (阿克苏) 09:57 Final arrival 23h48m 1772 US$30US$56/58/60US$87/91