Train K9775/K9778 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K9775/K9778 Travel Time 10h24m u
p
d
a
t
e
阿克苏-乌鲁木齐(2day)
Arrival 阿克苏 Departure 乌鲁木齐 Train Types Fast train Distance 1012Km
Arr. Time 23:40 Dep. Time 10:04 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY348.5/US$49
Lower bunk CNY363.5/US$51
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY222.5US$31
Middle bunk CNY230.5/US$32
Lower bunk CNY237.5/US$33
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY128.5/US$18
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K9775/K9778 1 Akesu (阿克苏) Departure Station 23:40 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9775/K9778 2 XinHe (新和) 01:30 01:34 1h50m 202 US$5US$11/12/12US$17/18
K9775/K9778 3 KuChe (库车) 02:01 02:07 2h21m 242 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K9775/K9778 4 Korla (库尔勒) 04:42 04:57 5h2m 524 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K9775/K9778 5 TuLuFan (吐鲁番) 08:10 08:16 8h30m 858 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
K9775/K9778 6 WuLuMuQiNan (乌鲁木齐南) 09:48 09:50 10h8m 1003 US$18US$31/32/33US$49/51
K9775/K9778 7 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) 10:04 Final arrival 10h24m 1012 US$18US$31/32/33US$49/51