Train K9776/K9777 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K9776/K9777 Travel Time 12h33m u
p
d
a
t
e
乌鲁木齐-阿克苏(1day)
Arrival 乌鲁木齐 Departure 阿克苏 Train Types Fast train Distance 1012Km
Arr. Time 09:30 Dep. Time 22:03 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY348.5/US$51
Lower bunk CNY363.5/US$53
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY222.5US$33
Middle bunk CNY230.5/US$34
Lower bunk CNY237.5/US$35
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY128.5/US$19
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K9776/K9777 1 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) Departure Station 09:30 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9776/K9777 2 WuLuMuQiNan (乌鲁木齐南) 09:45 09:53 15m 9 US$1US$8/9/9US$11/12
K9776/K9777 3 TuLuFan (吐鲁番) 11:30 12:03 2h0m 154 US$3US$10/11/11US$16/16
K9776/K9777 4 HeShuo (和硕) 14:26 14:28 4h56m 391 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
K9776/K9777 5 YanShi (焉耆) 14:55 14:58 5h25m 432 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K9776/K9777 6 Korla (库尔勒) 15:39 15:59 6h9m 488 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K9776/K9777 7 KuChe (库车) 19:13 19:19 9h43m 770 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K9776/K9777 8 Akesu (阿克苏) 22:03 Final arrival 12h33m 1012 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53