Train K9776/K9777 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K9776/K9777 Travel Time 11h34m u
p
d
a
t
e
乌鲁木齐-阿克苏(1day)
Arrival 乌鲁木齐 Departure 阿克苏 Train Types Fast train Distance 1012Km
Arr. Time 09:18 Dep. Time 20:52 Date of last update version 2019-1-28
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY348.5/US$51
Lower bunk CNY363.5/US$53
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY222.5US$33
Middle bunk CNY230.5/US$34
Lower bunk CNY237.5/US$35
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY128.5/US$19
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K9776/K9777 1 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) Departure Station 09:18 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9776/K9777 2 WuLuMuQiNan (乌鲁木齐南) 09:32 09:36 14m 9 US$1US$8/9/9US$11/12
K9776/K9777 3 TuLuFan (吐鲁番) 11:12 11:18 1h54m 154 US$3US$10/11/11US$16/16
K9776/K9777 4 HeShuo (和硕) 13:35 13:37 4h17m 391 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
K9776/K9777 5 YanShi (焉耆) 14:06 14:09 4h48m 432 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K9776/K9777 6 Korla (库尔勒) 14:45 14:57 5h27m 488 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K9776/K9777 7 KuChe (库车) 18:05 18:11 8h47m 770 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K9776/K9777 8 Akesu (阿克苏) 20:52 Final arrival 11h34m 1012 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53