Train K9776/K9777 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K9776/K9777 Travel Time 10h55m u
p
d
a
t
e
乌鲁木齐-阿克苏(2day)
Arrival 乌鲁木齐 Departure 阿克苏 Train Types Fast train Distance 1012Km
Arr. Time 21:05 Dep. Time 08:00 Date of last update version 2020-2-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY348.5/US$49
Lower bunk CNY363.5/US$51
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY222.5US$31
Middle bunk CNY230.5/US$32
Lower bunk CNY237.5/US$33
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY128.5/US$18
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K9776/K9777 1 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) Departure Station 21:05 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9776/K9777 2 WuLuMuQiNan (乌鲁木齐南) 21:19 21:21 14m 9 US$1US$8/8/9US$11/12
K9776/K9777 3 HeShuo (和硕) 01:36 01:38 4h31m 391 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/23
K9776/K9777 4 YanShi (焉耆) 02:07 02:09 5h2m 432 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K9776/K9777 5 Korla (库尔勒) 02:45 03:00 5h40m 488 US$10US$17/18/18US$26/27
K9776/K9777 6 KuChe (库车) 05:35 05:41 8h30m 770 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K9776/K9777 7 XinHe (新和) 06:08 06:10 9h3m 810 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K9776/K9777 8 Akesu (阿克苏) 08:00 Final arrival 10h55m 1012 US$18US$31/32/33US$49/51