Train K9782/K9783 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K9782/K9783 Travel Time 13h12m u
p
d
a
t
e
乌鲁木齐-阿克苏(2day)
Arrival 乌鲁木齐 Departure 阿克苏 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1072Km
Arr. Time 19:37 Dep. Time 08:49 Date of last update version 2018-7-5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY348.5/US$51
Lower bunk CNY363.5/US$53
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY222.5US$33
Middle bunk CNY230.5/US$34
Lower bunk CNY237.5/US$35
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY128.5/US$19
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K9782/K9783 1 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) Departure Station 19:37 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9782/K9783 2 WuLuMuQiNan (乌鲁木齐南) 19:52 20:14 15m 9 US$1US$8/9/9US$11/12
K9782/K9783 3 TuLuFan (吐鲁番) 21:51 22:21 2h14m 154 US$3US$10/11/11US$16/16
K9782/K9783 4 YanShi (焉耆) 01:22 01:29 5h45m 432 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K9782/K9783 5 Korla (库尔勒) 02:08 02:23 6h31m 488 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K9782/K9783 6 KuChe (库车) 05:39 05:45 10h2m 770 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K9782/K9783 7 XinHe (新和) 06:20 06:22 10h43m 810 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9782/K9783 8 Akesu (阿克苏) 08:49 Final arrival 13h12m 1072 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53