Train K9785/K9788 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K9785/K9788 Travel Time 15h43m u
p
d
a
t
e
喀什-乌鲁木齐(2day)
Arrival 喀什 Departure 乌鲁木齐 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1475Km
Arr. Time 14:56 Dep. Time 06:39 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY476.5/US$67
Lower bunk CNY497.5/US$70
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY304.5US$43
Middle bunk CNY315.5/US$44
Lower bunk CNY325.5/US$46
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY177.5/US$25
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K9785/K9788 1 KaShi (喀什) Departure Station 14:56 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9785/K9788 2 ATuShi (阿图什) 15:22 15:24 26m 36 US$1US$8/8/9US$11/12
K9785/K9788 3 BaChu (巴楚) 17:18 17:20 2h22m 245 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K9785/K9788 4 Akesu (阿克苏) 19:41 19:47 4h45m 462 US$10US$17/18/18US$26/27
K9785/K9788 5 XinHe (新和) 21:43 21:46 6h47m 666 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K9785/K9788 6 KuChe (库车) 22:13 22:19 7h17m 705 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K9785/K9788 7 (轮台) 23:13 23:15 8h17m 798 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K9785/K9788 8 Korla (库尔勒) 00:59 01:14 10h3m 988 US$18US$31/32/33US$49/51
K9785/K9788 9 YanShi (焉耆) 01:47 01:49 10h51m 1045 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K9785/K9788 10 TuLuFan (吐鲁番) 04:35 04:41 13h39m 1445 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64
K9785/K9788 11 WuLuMuQiNan (乌鲁木齐南) 06:21 06:24 15h25m 1466 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70
K9785/K9788 12 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) 06:39 Final arrival 15h43m 1475 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70