Train K9785/K9788 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K9785/K9788 Travel Time 18h6m u
p
d
a
t
e
喀什-乌鲁木齐(2day)
Arrival 喀什 Departure 乌鲁木齐 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1475Km
Arr. Time 14:25 Dep. Time 08:31 Date of last update version 2019-2-19
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY700/US$103
Lower bunk CNY733/US$108
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY449US$66
Middle bunk CNY465/US$68
Lower bunk CNY482/US$71
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY247/US$36
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K9785/K9788 1 KaShi (喀什) Departure Station 14:25 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9785/K9788 2 ATuShi (阿图什) 14:53 14:56 28m 36 US$1US$8/9/9US$12/13
K9785/K9788 3 BaChu (巴楚) 18:09 18:15 3h44m 245 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K9785/K9788 4 Akesu (阿克苏) 21:05 21:13 6h40m 462 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K9785/K9788 5 KuChe (库车) 23:31 23:37 9h6m 705 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K9785/K9788 6 (轮台) 00:35 00:37 10h10m 798 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K9785/K9788 7 Korla (库尔勒) 02:28 02:42 12h3m 988 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K9785/K9788 8 YanShi (焉耆) 03:16 03:18 12h51m 1045 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K9785/K9788 9 TuLuFan (吐鲁番) 06:29 06:35 16h4m 1445 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K9785/K9788 10 WuLuMuQiNan (乌鲁木齐南) 08:04 08:17 17h39m 1466 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K9785/K9788 11 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) 08:31 Final arrival 18h6m 1475 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73