Train K9785/K9788 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K9785/K9788 Travel Time 27h47m u
p
d
a
t
e
喀什-阿勒泰(2day)
Arrival 喀什 Departure 阿勒泰 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2235Km
Arr. Time 13:23 Dep. Time 17:10 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY700/US$103
Lower bunk CNY733/US$108
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY449US$66
Middle bunk CNY465/US$68
Lower bunk CNY482/US$71
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY247/US$36
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K9785/K9788 1 KaShi (喀什) Departure Station 13:23 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9785/K9788 2 ATuShi (阿图什) 13:53 13:55 30m 36 US$1US$8/9/9US$12/13
K9785/K9788 3 BaChu (巴楚) 16:13 16:21 2h50m 245 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K9785/K9788 4 Akesu (阿克苏) 19:14 19:26 5h51m 462 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K9785/K9788 5 KuChe (库车) 21:47 21:53 8h24m 705 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K9785/K9788 6 (轮台) 22:53 22:55 9h30m 798 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K9785/K9788 7 Korla (库尔勒) 00:50 01:14 11h27m 988 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K9785/K9788 8 YanShi (焉耆) 01:53 01:56 12h30m 1045 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K9785/K9788 9 TuLuFan (吐鲁番) 04:55 05:25 15h32m 1445 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K9785/K9788 10 WuLuMuQiNan (乌鲁木齐南) 06:59 07:02 17h36m 1466 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K9785/K9788 11 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) 07:16 07:40 17h53m 1475 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K9785/K9788 12 ShiHeZi (石河子) 09:09 09:11 19h46m 1610 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K9785/K9788 13 KuiTun (奎屯) 10:09 10:21 20h46m 1707 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K9785/K9788 14 keLaMaYi (克拉玛依) 12:07 12:15 22h44m 1849 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
K9785/K9788 15 FuHai (福海) 15:32 15:35 26h9m 2136 US$35US$59/61/63US$92/96
K9785/K9788 16 BeiTunShi (北屯市) 16:01 16:13 26h38m 2169 US$35US$60/62/64US$94/98
K9785/K9788 17 ALeTai (阿勒泰) 17:10 Final arrival 27h47m 2235 US$36US$66/68/71US$103/108