Train K9786/K9787 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K9786/K9787 Travel Time 19h37m u
p
d
a
t
e
乌鲁木齐-喀什(2day)
Arrival 乌鲁木齐 Departure 喀什 Train Types Fast train Distance 1475Km
Arr. Time 23:07 Dep. Time 18:44 Date of last update version 2019-2-19
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY700/US$103
Lower bunk CNY733/US$108
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY449US$66
Middle bunk CNY465/US$68
Lower bunk CNY482/US$71
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY247/US$36
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K9786/K9787 1 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) Departure Station 23:07 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9786/K9787 2 WuLuMuQiNan (乌鲁木齐南) 23:21 23:35 14m 9 US$1US$8/9/9US$11/12
K9786/K9787 3 TuLuFan (吐鲁番) 02:05 02:08 2h58m 154 US$3US$10/11/11US$16/16
K9786/K9787 4 MaLan (马兰) 04:12 04:14 5h5m 349 US$8US$14/15/16US$22/23
K9786/K9787 5 YanShi (焉耆) 05:06 05:09 5h59m 432 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K9786/K9787 6 Korla (库尔勒) 05:45 06:00 6h38m 488 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K9786/K9787 7 (轮台) 08:05 08:07 8h58m 677 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K9786/K9787 8 KuChe (库车) 09:13 09:19 10h6m 770 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K9786/K9787 9 Akesu (阿克苏) 12:00 12:08 12h53m 1072 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K9786/K9787 10 BaChu (巴楚) 14:42 14:48 15h35m 1229 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9786/K9787 11 ATuShi (阿图什) 18:07 18:09 19h0m 1439 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K9786/K9787 12 KaShi (喀什) 18:44 Final arrival 19h37m 1475 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73