Train K9786/K9787 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K9786/K9787 Travel Time 16h25m u
p
d
a
t
e
乌鲁木齐-喀什(2day)
Arrival 乌鲁木齐 Departure 喀什 Train Types Fast train Distance 1475Km
Arr. Time 23:06 Dep. Time 15:31 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY700/US$99
Lower bunk CNY733/US$103
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY449US$63
Middle bunk CNY465/US$65
Lower bunk CNY482/US$68
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY247/US$35
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K9786/K9787 1 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) Departure Station 23:06 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9786/K9787 2 WuLuMuQiNan (乌鲁木齐南) 23:20 23:22 14m 9 US$1US$8/8/9US$11/12
K9786/K9787 3 TuLuFan (吐鲁番) 01:35 01:40 2h29m 154 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K9786/K9787 4 YanShi (焉耆) 04:21 04:24 5h15m 432 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K9786/K9787 5 Korla (库尔勒) 05:00 05:15 5h54m 488 US$10US$17/18/18US$26/27
K9786/K9787 6 (轮台) 06:59 07:01 7h53m 677 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K9786/K9787 7 KuChe (库车) 07:55 08:01 8h49m 770 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K9786/K9787 8 XinHe (新和) 08:28 08:30 9h22m 810 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K9786/K9787 9 Akesu (阿克苏) 10:20 10:31 11h14m 1072 US$18US$31/32/33US$49/51
K9786/K9787 10 BaChu (巴楚) 12:36 12:43 13h30m 1229 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60
K9786/K9787 11 KaShi (喀什) 15:31 Final arrival 16h25m 1475 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70