Train K9786/K9787 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K9786/K9787 Travel Time 31h7m u
p
d
a
t
e
阿勒泰-喀什(3day)
Arrival 阿勒泰 Departure 喀什 Train Types Fast train Distance 2235Km
Arr. Time 23:01 Dep. Time 06:08 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY700/US$103
Lower bunk CNY733/US$108
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY449US$66
Middle bunk CNY465/US$68
Lower bunk CNY482/US$71
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY247/US$36
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K9786/K9787 1 ALeTai (阿勒泰) Departure Station 23:01 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9786/K9787 2 BeiTunShi (北屯市) 23:46 23:58 45m 66 US$5US$12/12/12US$17/18
K9786/K9787 3 FuHai (福海) 00:23 00:30 1h22m 99 US$7US$14/15/15US$21/22
K9786/K9787 4 keLaMaYi (克拉玛依) 03:52 03:58 4h51m 386 US$12US$24/25/26US$36/38
K9786/K9787 5 KuiTun (奎屯) 05:45 06:05 6h44m 528 US$12US$24/25/26US$36/38
K9786/K9787 6 ShiHeZi (石河子) 07:18 07:22 8h17m 625 US$12US$26/28/29US$40/42
K9786/K9787 7 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) 09:20 09:51 10h19m 760 US$15US$30/31/32US$46/48
K9786/K9787 8 WuLuMuQiNan (乌鲁木齐南) 10:05 10:26 11h4m 769 US$15US$31/32/34US$48/50
K9786/K9787 9 TuLuFan (吐鲁番) 12:13 12:43 13h12m 914 US$18US$35/36/37US$53/56
K9786/K9787 10 MaLan (马兰) 15:16 15:18 16h15m 1109 US$21US$40/42/43US$62/65
K9786/K9787 11 YanShi (焉耆) 16:07 16:10 17h6m 1192 US$22US$42/44/45US$65/68
K9786/K9787 12 Korla (库尔勒) 16:49 17:15 17h48m 1248 US$23US$43/45/47US$67/71
K9786/K9787 13 (轮台) 19:24 19:26 20h23m 1437 US$26US$48/50/52US$75/79
K9786/K9787 14 KuChe (库车) 20:34 20:40 21h33m 1530 US$27US$51/53/55US$79/83
K9786/K9787 15 Akesu (阿克苏) 23:38 23:52 24h37m 1772 US$30US$56/58/60US$87/91
K9786/K9787 16 ATuShi (阿图什) 05:33 05:35 30h32m 2199 US$36US$65/67/70US$101/106
K9786/K9787 17 KaShi (喀什) 06:08 Final arrival 31h7m 2235 US$36US$66/68/71US$103/108