Train K9787/K9786 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K9787/K9786 Travel Time 31h2m u
p
d
a
t
e
阿勒泰-喀什(3day)
Arrival 阿勒泰 Departure 喀什 Train Types Fast train Distance 2235Km
Arr. Time 23:01 Dep. Time 06:03 Date of last update version 2018-7-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
K9787/K9786 1 ALeTai (阿勒泰) Departure Station 23:01 0m 0
K9787/K9786 1 ALeTai (阿勒泰) Departure Station 23:01 0m 0
K9787/K9786 2 BeiTunShi (北屯市) 23:47 23:59 46m 66
K9787/K9786 2 BeiTunShi (北屯市) 23:47 23:59 46m 66
K9787/K9786 3 FuHai (福海) 00:24 00:30 1h23m 99
K9787/K9786 3 FuHai (福海) 00:24 00:30 1h23m 99
K9787/K9786 4 keLaMaYi (克拉玛依) 04:01 04:09 5h0m 386
K9787/K9786 4 keLaMaYi (克拉玛依) 04:01 04:09 5h0m 386
K9787/K9786 5 KuiTun (奎屯) 05:45 06:05 6h44m 528
K9787/K9786 5 KuiTun (奎屯) 05:45 06:05 6h44m 528
K9787/K9786 6 ShiHeZi (石河子) 07:26 07:36 8h25m 625
K9787/K9786 6 ShiHeZi (石河子) 07:26 07:36 8h25m 625
K9787/K9786 7 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) 09:30 09:50 10h29m 760
K9787/K9786 7 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) 09:30 09:50 10h29m 760
K9787/K9786 8 WuLuMuQiNan (乌鲁木齐南) 10:06 10:26 11h5m 769
K9787/K9786 8 WuLuMuQiNan (乌鲁木齐南) 10:06 10:26 11h5m 769
K9787/K9786 9 TuLuFan (吐鲁番) 12:13 12:43 13h12m 914
K9787/K9786 9 TuLuFan (吐鲁番) 12:13 12:43 13h12m 914
K9787/K9786 10 MaLan (马兰) 14:52 15:17 15h51m 1109
K9787/K9786 10 MaLan (马兰) 14:52 15:17 15h51m 1109
K9787/K9786 11 YanShi (焉耆) 16:18 16:21 17h17m 1192
K9787/K9786 11 YanShi (焉耆) 16:18 16:21 17h17m 1192
K9787/K9786 12 Korla (库尔勒) 17:07 17:27 18h6m 1248
K9787/K9786 12 Korla (库尔勒) 17:07 17:27 18h6m 1248
K9787/K9786 13 (轮台) 19:39 19:42 20h38m 1437
K9787/K9786 13 (轮台) 19:39 19:42 20h38m 1437
K9787/K9786 14 KuChe (库车) 20:49 20:56 21h48m 1530
K9787/K9786 14 KuChe (库车) 20:49 20:56 21h48m 1530
K9787/K9786 15 Akesu (阿克苏) 23:46 23:52 24h45m 1772
K9787/K9786 15 Akesu (阿克苏) 23:46 23:52 24h45m 1772
K9787/K9786 16 ATuShi (阿图什) 05:24 05:27 30h23m 2199
K9787/K9786 16 ATuShi (阿图什) 05:24 05:27 30h23m 2199
K9787/K9786 17 KaShi (喀什) 06:03 Final arrival 31h2m 2235
K9787/K9786 17 KaShi (喀什) 06:03 Final arrival 31h2m 2235