Train K9789 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K9789 Travel Time 11h50m u
p
d
a
t
e
乌鲁木齐-霍尔果斯(2day)
Arrival 乌鲁木齐 Departure 霍尔果斯 Train Types Fast train Distance 677Km
Arr. Time 19:35 Dep. Time 07:25 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY163US$23
Middle bunk CNY168/US$24
Lower bunk CNY174/US$25
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY93/US$13
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard Sleeper
K9789 1 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) Departure Station 19:35 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0
K9789 2 ShiHeZi (石河子) 21:10 21:12 1h35m 135 US$3US$10/10/11
K9789 3 ShaWanXian (沙湾县) 21:37 21:39 2h2m 173 US$4US$10/11/12
K9789 4 KuiTun (奎屯) 22:20 22:26 2h45m 232 US$6US$12/13/13
K9789 5 JingHeNan (精河南) 00:12 00:18 4h37m 404 US$9US$16/16/17
K9789 6 NiLeKe (尼勒克) 03:16 03:26 7h41m 532 US$11US$19/19/20
K9789 7 YiNing (伊宁) 05:53 06:15 10h18m 604 US$12US$21/22/23
K9789 8 HuoCheng (霍城) 06:48 06:50 11h13m 643 US$13US$22/23/24
K9789 9 HuoErGuoSi (霍尔果斯) 07:25 Final arrival 11h50m 677 US$13US$23/24/25