Train K9789 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K9789 Travel Time 12h22m u
p
d
a
t
e
乌鲁木齐-霍尔果斯(2day)
Arrival 乌鲁木齐 Departure 霍尔果斯 Train Types Fast train Distance 677Km
Arr. Time 19:20 Dep. Time 07:42 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY163US$24
Middle bunk CNY168/US$25
Lower bunk CNY174/US$26
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY93/US$14
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard Sleeper
K9789 1 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) Departure Station 19:20 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0
K9789 2 ShiHeZi (石河子) 21:02 21:05 1h42m 135 US$3US$10/11/11
K9789 3 ShaWanXian (沙湾县) 21:30 21:32 2h10m 173 US$4US$11/12/12
K9789 4 KuiTun (奎屯) 22:08 22:14 2h48m 232 US$6US$13/13/14
K9789 5 JingHeNan (精河南) 00:18 00:20 4h58m 404 US$9US$16/17/17
K9789 6 NiLeKe (尼勒克) 03:42 03:55 8h22m 532 US$11US$20/20/21
K9789 7 YiNing (伊宁) 06:01 06:31 10h41m 604 US$13US$22/23/24
K9789 8 HuoErGuoSi (霍尔果斯) 07:42 Final arrival 12h22m 677 US$14US$24/25/26