Train K9789 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K9789 Travel Time 12h3m u
p
d
a
t
e
乌鲁木齐-霍尔果斯(2day)
Arrival 乌鲁木齐 Departure 霍尔果斯 Train Types Fast train Distance 677Km
Arr. Time 19:37 Dep. Time 07:40 Date of last update version 2019-2-19
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY163US$24
Middle bunk CNY168/US$25
Lower bunk CNY174/US$26
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY93/US$14
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard Sleeper
K9789 1 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) Departure Station 19:37 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0
K9789 2 ShiHeZi (石河子) 21:20 21:23 1h43m 135 US$3US$10/11/11
K9789 3 ShaWanXian (沙湾县) 21:47 21:49 2h10m 173 US$4US$11/12/12
K9789 4 KuiTun (奎屯) 22:25 22:33 2h48m 232 US$6US$13/13/14
K9789 5 JingHeNan (精河南) 00:38 00:53 5h1m 404 US$9US$16/17/17
K9789 6 NiLeKe (尼勒克) 03:39 03:57 8h2m 532 US$11US$20/20/21
K9789 7 YiNing (伊宁) 06:08 06:22 10h31m 604 US$13US$22/23/24
K9789 8 HuoErGuoSi (霍尔果斯) 07:40 Final arrival 12h3m 677 US$14US$24/25/26