Train K9789 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K9789 Travel Time 11h28m u
p
d
a
t
e
乌鲁木齐-霍尔果斯(2day)
Arrival 乌鲁木齐 Departure 霍尔果斯 Train Types Fast train Distance 677Km
Arr. Time 20:14 Dep. Time 07:42 Date of last update version 2018-7-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY163US$24
Middle bunk CNY168/US$25
Lower bunk CNY174/US$26
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY93/US$14
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard Sleeper
K9789 1 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) Departure Station 20:14 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0
K9789 2 ShiHeZi (石河子) 21:52 21:55 1h38m 135 US$3US$10/11/11
K9789 3 ShaWanXian (沙湾县) 22:19 22:21 2h5m 173 US$4US$11/12/12
K9789 4 KuiTun (奎屯) 22:57 23:03 2h43m 232 US$6US$13/13/14
K9789 5 JingHeNan (精河南) 00:51 00:53 4h37m 404 US$9US$16/17/17
K9789 6 NiLeKe (尼勒克) 03:39 03:55 7h25m 532 US$11US$20/20/21
K9789 7 YiNingDong (伊宁东) 04:40 05:30 8h26m 585 US$12US$21/22/23
K9789 8 YiNing (伊宁) 06:01 06:31 9h47m 604 US$13US$22/23/24
K9789 9 HuoCheng (霍城) 07:06 07:08 10h52m 643 US$13US$23/24/25
K9789 10 HuoErGuoSi (霍尔果斯) 07:42 Final arrival 11h28m 677 US$14US$24/25/26