Train K9790 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K9790 Travel Time 10h41m u
p
d
a
t
e
霍尔果斯-乌鲁木齐(2day)
Arrival 霍尔果斯 Departure 乌鲁木齐 Train Types Fast train Distance 677Km
Arr. Time 19:46 Dep. Time 06:27 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY163US$23
Middle bunk CNY168/US$24
Lower bunk CNY174/US$25
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY93/US$13
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard Sleeper
K9790 1 HuoErGuoSi (霍尔果斯) Departure Station 19:46 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0
K9790 2 HuoCheng (霍城) 20:19 20:21 33m 34 US$1US$8/8/9
K9790 3 YiNing (伊宁) 20:54 21:00 1h8m 73 US$2US$8/9/9
K9790 4 NiLeKe (尼勒克) 22:45 22:54 2h59m 145 US$3US$10/10/11
K9790 5 JingHeNan (精河南) 01:35 01:38 5h49m 273 US$6US$12/13/13
K9790 6 KuiTun (奎屯) 03:25 03:28 7h39m 445 US$9US$16/17/17
K9790 7 ShiHeZi (石河子) 04:29 04:31 8h43m 542 US$11US$19/19/20
K9790 8 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) 06:27 Final arrival 10h41m 677 US$13US$23/24/25