Train K9805 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K9805 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
西宁-格尔木(1day)
Arrival 西宁 Departure 格尔木 Train Types Fast train Distance 830Km
Arr. Time 13:15 Dep. Time 21:39 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY301/US$44
Lower bunk CNY315/US$46
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY194US$29
Middle bunk CNY200/US$29
Lower bunk CNY208/US$31
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY112/US$16
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K9805 1 XiNing (西宁) Departure Station 13:15 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K9805 2 HuangYuan (湟源) 13:56 14:12 41m 58 US$2US$8/9/10US$13/14
K9805 3 WuLan (乌兰) 16:56 17:12 3h41m 407 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
K9805 4 KeKe (柯柯) 17:26 17:30 4h11m 426 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
K9805 5 DeLingHa (德令哈) 18:23 18:29 5h8m 521 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K9805 6 YinMaXia (饮马峡) 19:57 19:59 6h42m 675 US$14US$24/26/28US$37/39
K9805 7 XiTieShan (锡铁山) 20:16 20:18 7h1m 699 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K9805 8 Golmud (格尔木) 21:39 Final arrival 8h24m 830 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46